National 3: Group A 2013/14 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Top Scorers
Group A
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arras | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 59:33 | 80 |
|
2 | Calais | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 32:19 | 77 |
|
3 | Oissel CMS | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 44:28 | 75 |
|
4 | Le Havre II | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 33:32 | 61 |
|
5 | St Ouen l'Aumone | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 36:36 | 61 |
|
6 | Bastia II | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38:40 | 61 |
|
7 | Grande-Synthe | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 27:27 | 58 |
|
8 | Maccabi Paris UJA | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27:29 | 57 |
|
9 | Quevilly II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40:47 | 57 |
|
10 | Caen II | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 31:32 | 56 |
|
11 | Amiens SC II | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28:33 | 55 |
|
12 | Noisy-le-Sec | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 24:36 | 53 |
|
13 | Marck | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26:41 | 52 |
|
14 | Gravelines | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23:35 | 48 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metz II | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 63:23 | 84 |
|
2 | Troyes II | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 72:22 | 82 |
|
3 | Nancy II | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 62:25 | 80 |
|
4 | Pontarlier | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 53:20 | 76 |
|
5 | Colmar II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 44:49 | 63 |
|
6 | Sarreguemines | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 51:66 | 63 |
|
7 | Schiltigheim | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 44:45 | 61 |
|
8 | St. Louis Neuweg | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:39 | 58 |
|
9 | Amnéville | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29:33 | 58 |
|
10 | Illzach Modenheim | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:51 | 57 |
|
11 | Biesheim | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35:41 | 54 |
|
12 | Thaon | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:52 | 51 |
|
13 | Belfort Sud | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 27:57 | 45 |
|
14 | Morteau Montlebon | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 20:73 | 43 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Etienne II | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 48:20 | 74 |
|
2 | Clermont II | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 45:27 | 74 |
|
3 | Andrezieux | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 37:29 | 73 |
|
4 | Bourges 18 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 46:32 | 70 |
|
5 | Dijon II | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 47:34 | 65 |
|
6 | Chambery | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 40:31 | 63 |
|
7 | Le Puy | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32:30 | 62 |
|
8 | Auxerre II | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 44:33 | 61 |
|
9 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33:46 | 59 |
|
10 | Evian TG II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:46 | 59 |
|
11 | Gueugnon | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 31:29 | 58 |
|
12 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 29:42 | 52 |
|
13 | Moulins II | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29:49 | 49 |
|
14 | Feurs | 26 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 19:64 | 35 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group F
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier 2 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 50:24 | 78 |
|
2 | Limoges | 26 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 41:27 | 74 |
|
3 | Anglet Genets | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 44:33 | 73 |
|
4 | Toulouse II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:30 | 70 |
|
5 | Bergerac | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38:31 | 69 |
|
6 | Aurillac Arpajon | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39:26 | 66 |
|
7 | Rodeo | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 27:33 | 62 |
|
8 | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 33:28 | 61 |
|
9 | Balma | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30:31 | 57 |
|
10 | Chauray | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27:30 | 57 |
|
11 | Angouleme | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:44 | 57 |
|
12 | Aviron Bayonnais | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24:41 | 53 |
|
13 | Albi | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 31:47 | 43 |
|
14 | Saint-Alban | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 37:76 | 39 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group G
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleury-Merogis | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 40:27 | 70 |
|
2 | Tours II | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37:26 | 69 |
|
3 | St-Pryve St-Hilaire | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43:29 | 68 |
|
4 | Chateauroux II | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 44:34 | 68 |
|
5 | Le Poiré-sur-Vie II | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 33:27 | 66 |
|
6 | Cholet | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 35:34 | 64 |
|
7 | Chartres | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:37 | 62 |
|
8 | Sainte Genevieve | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 27:27 | 62 |
|
9 | La Roche | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:41 | 61 |
|
10 | Châtellerault | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41:43 | 60 |
|
11 | Thouars | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27:43 | 57 |
|
12 | Angers SCO II | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 38:39 | 56 |
|
13 | Saumur | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 21:29 | 55 |
|
14 | Poitiers | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 21:48 | 40 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group H
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorient II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44:23 | 72 |
|
2 | Sable | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 33:24 | 70 |
|
3 | Stade Briochin | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 34:25 | 67 |
|
4 | Dinan Lehon | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 33:23 | 66 |
|
5 | Rennes II | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | 66 |
|
6 | Laval II | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:37 | 64 |
|
7 | USSA Vertou | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:43 | 63 |
|
8 | Saint-Lo Manche | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 30:43 | 63 |
|
9 | Lannion | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36:39 | 62 |
|
10 | Guingamp II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 44:34 | 61 |
|
11 | Brest II | 26 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 19:17 | 56 |
|
12 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | 51 |
|
13 | Hérouville | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 35:52 | 51 |
|
14 | La Vitréenne | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23:53 | 43 |
|
Promotion
Relegation