National 3: Group A 2022/23 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 41:15 | 54 |
|
2 | Rumilly Vallieres | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 47:17 | 52 |
|
3 | Saint-Etienne II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:24 | 47 |
|
4 | Clermont II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 51:42 | 41 |
|
5 | Vaulx | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41:34 | 41 |
|
6 | Hauts Lyonnais | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 28:27 | 40 |
|
7 | Limonest | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47:32 | 39 |
|
8 | Ain Sud | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 36:35 | 37 |
|
9 | Feurs | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 33:32 | 37 |
|
10 | Chambery | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:33 | 36 |
|
11 | Domerat | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27:45 | 27 |
|
12 | Aix FC | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23:49 | 22 |
|
13 | Lyon Duchere II | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:46 | 20 |
|
14 | Montlucon | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 17:67 | 10 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Hauts-de-France
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 60:29 | 60 |
|
2 | Lens II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 64:30 | 47 |
|
3 | Valenciennes II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:29 | 47 |
|
4 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 41:29 | 43 |
|
5 | IC Croix | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 37:29 | 41 |
|
6 | Lille II | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:30 | 40 |
|
7 | Compiègne | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39:40 | 39 |
|
8 | Vimy | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34:40 | 39 |
|
9 | Chantilly | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 48:46 | 38 |
|
10 | US Maubeuge | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40:44 | 37 |
|
11 | Amiens SC II | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43:46 | 32 |
|
12 | Amiens AC | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 30:52 | 19 |
|
13 | Lambres | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 19:61 | 18 |
|
14 | Longueau | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 18:54 | 12 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mâcon | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 61:26 | 56 |
|
2 | Pontarlier | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 48:27 | 53 |
|
3 | Jura Dolois | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 49:38 | 48 |
|
4 | Dijon II | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 49:25 | 48 |
|
5 | Selongey | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 41:35 | 45 |
|
6 | Sochaux II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 69:31 | 41 |
|
7 | Besançon FC | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 51:31 | 40 |
|
8 | Cosne | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36:35 | 36 |
|
9 | Gueugnon | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35:34 | 34 |
|
10 | Morteau Montlebon | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 30:42 | 30 |
|
11 | Grandvillars | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 36:49 | 28 |
|
12 | Saint-Apollinaire | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 35:49 | 27 |
|
13 | Montceau | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20:50 | 17 |
|
14 | Quetigny | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 27:115 | -3 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Bretagne
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinan Lehon | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 52:21 | 57 |
|
2 | Milizac | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40:24 | 46 |
|
3 | Vitre | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 54:37 | 42 |
|
4 | Drapeau Fougeres | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 37:32 | 41 |
|
5 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 40:32 | 38 |
|
6 | Lannion | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:34 | 37 |
|
7 | TA Rennes | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30:36 | 36 |
|
8 | Stade Briochin II | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:33 | 34 |
|
9 | Plabennec | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 46:52 | 30 |
|
10 | Pontivy GSI | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 32:43 | 30 |
|
11 | Cesson | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:38 | 30 |
|
12 | Brest II | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 35:35 | 29 |
|
13 | ES Dol | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 29:63 | 23 |
|
14 | Montagnarde | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 25:48 | 21 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Centre-Val de Loire
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avoine OCC | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 47:19 | 59 |
|
2 | Tours | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 59:21 | 59 |
|
3 | Tourangeau | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 64:27 | 56 |
|
4 | Chateauneuf-sur-Loire | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37:34 | 42 |
|
5 | Montlouis | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 37:34 | 41 |
|
6 | Orleans II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 29:28 | 36 |
|
7 | Bourges Foot 18 II | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:29 | 33 |
|
8 | Saran Municipal | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33:45 | 32 |
|
9 | Chateauroux II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37:37 | 32 |
|
10 | Chambray | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20:32 | 26 |
|
11 | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32:46 | 26 |
|
12 | C' Chartres II | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:54 | 20 |
|
13 | Drouais | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 19:42 | 18 |
|
14 | Montargis | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 28:53 | 18 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Corse-Méditerranée
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannes | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 46:15 | 60 |
|
2 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 42:35 | 40 |
|
3 | Ajaccio II | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 35:27 | 36 |
|
4 | FB Ile Rousse | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 32:24 | 35 |
|
5 | Corte | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36:39 | 34 |
|
6 | Marseille II | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 45:34 | 34 |
|
7 | Lucciana | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38:37 | 33 |
|
8 | Cannet Rocheville | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:42 | 29 |
|
9 | Istres | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 28:35 | 29 |
|
10 | Ardziv Marseille | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28:43 | 28 |
|
11 | Carnoux | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 25:35 | 28 |
|
12 | Nice II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 43:48 | 21 |
|
13 | Marignane Gignac CB II | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 35:54 | 16 |
|
14 | GFC Ajaccio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Grand-Est
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biesheim | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 54:21 | 55 |
|
2 | Raon L Etape | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 58:29 | 50 |
|
3 | Troyes II | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 44:27 | 48 |
|
4 | Prix-les-Mezieres | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44:30 | 46 |
|
5 | Thaon | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 41:30 | 45 |
|
6 | Strasbourg II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:39 | 44 |
|
7 | Sarre Union | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 55:35 | 44 |
|
8 | Reims Sainte-Anne | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 57:37 | 38 |
|
9 | Nancy II | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 33:31 | 35 |
|
10 | Schiltigheim | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:52 | 34 |
|
11 | Epernay | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 35:41 | 27 |
|
12 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 16:66 | 8 |
|
13 | Champigneulles | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20:57 | 7 |
|
14 | Jarville | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 18:89 | 5 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Normandie
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vire | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 66:29 | 59 |
|
2 | AG Caennaise | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45:38 | 43 |
|
3 | Dieppe | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35:24 | 42 |
|
4 | Cherbourg | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36:37 | 41 |
|
5 | Le Havre II | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 37:23 | 40 |
|
6 | Alençon | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 49:32 | 39 |
|
7 | Quevilly II | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:44 | 38 |
|
8 | Oissel CMS | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:30 | 37 |
|
9 | Saint-Lo Manche | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 31:42 | 36 |
|
10 | Dives-Cabourg | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35:35 | 36 |
|
11 | Gonfreville | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 39:38 | 33 |
|
12 | Avranches II | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32:50 | 28 |
|
13 | Grand-Quevilly | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 29:56 | 18 |
|
14 | ES du Mont-Gaillard | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19:52 | 14 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libourne | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 52:15 | 57 |
|
2 | Anglet Genets | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 40:24 | 53 |
|
3 | Chauvigny | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 47:27 | 50 |
|
4 | Pau II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:25 | 45 |
|
5 | Châtellerault | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:41 | 40 |
|
6 | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 33:39 | 38 |
|
7 | Bayonne | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39:32 | 37 |
|
8 | Niort II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 49:39 | 37 |
|
9 | Poitiers | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 33:27 | 36 |
|
10 | Bordeaux II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31:30 | 32 |
|
11 | Portes Entre Deux Mers | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28:43 | 29 |
|
12 | CA Neuville | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 32:50 | 21 |
|
13 | Guéret | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 22:61 | 14 |
|
14 | Mont-de-Marsan | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 19:63 | 7 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Occitanie
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beziers | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 40:16 | 57 |
|
2 | Toulouse II | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 46:26 | 55 |
|
3 | Stade Beaucairois | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 44:22 | 53 |
|
4 | Castanet | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 41:29 | 44 |
|
5 | Montpellier 2 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 32:23 | 39 |
|
6 | Agde | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:37 | 37 |
|
7 | Alberes Argelès | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36:39 | 33 |
|
8 | Colomiers | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 30:32 | 33 |
|
9 | Onet-le-Château | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:50 | 31 |
|
10 | Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32:34 | 29 |
|
11 | Rodez II | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 43:49 | 29 |
|
12 | Balma | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 33:39 | 28 |
|
13 | Saint-Jean | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28:47 | 20 |
|
14 | Bagnols-Pont | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 25:63 | 16 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Paris Île-de-France
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubervilliers | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 45:40 | 44 |
|
2 | Linas-Montlhery | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 34:33 | 42 |
|
3 | Drancy JA | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:34 | 41 |
|
4 | Vitry | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 39:36 | 37 |
|
5 | Les Mureaux | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45:45 | 35 |
|
6 | Montrouge | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38:41 | 35 |
|
7 | Brétigny Foot | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 28:32 | 35 |
|
8 | Ivry US | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:29 | 34 |
|
9 | Sannois | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:25 | 34 |
|
10 | Les Ulis | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 33:28 | 33 |
|
11 | Paris II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:44 | 32 |
|
12 | Paris SG II | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 31:30 | 30 |
|
13 | Blanc Mesnil | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27:38 | 28 |
|
14 | Le Mée | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28:38 | 28 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Pays de la Loire
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Roche | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 52:27 | 51 |
|
2 | USSA Vertou | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 65:37 | 47 |
|
3 | Challans | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43:22 | 47 |
|
4 | Sable | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 53:40 | 42 |
|
5 | Laval II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 37:28 | 41 |
|
6 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37:36 | 39 |
|
7 | Fontenay | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 28:20 | 37 |
|
8 | Saint-Nazaire AF | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 31:37 | 37 |
|
9 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 33:43 | 31 |
|
10 | Le Mans II | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 41:42 | 30 |
|
11 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31:45 | 28 |
|
12 | Beaucouzé | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 32:50 | 28 |
|
13 | Change | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 30:60 | 19 |
|
14 | Pouzauges Réaumur | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 31:57 | 18 |
|
Promotion
Relegation