National 3: Group A Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Group B
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angers SCO II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Challans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Chauray | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | La Châtaigneraie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Laval II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Nantes II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Panazol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Sable | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | TA Rennes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | USSA Vertou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Fontenay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Vitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Ergue-Gaberic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Flers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Pontivy GSI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Guingamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Lannion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Lorient II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Rennes II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Saint-Lo Manche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Milizac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Plabennec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Drapeau Fougeres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Vannes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Vire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AG Caennaise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Ajaccio II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Alençon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Bastia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Bastia-Borgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Brétigny Foot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Caen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Caen PTT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Chatou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Dives-Cabourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Grand-Quevilly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Linas-Montlhery | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Oissel CMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | St Ouen l'Aumone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group E
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dieppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Drancy JA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Sannois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | IC Croix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | USLPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Lens II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Lille II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | OCPAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Olympique St Quentin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Pays de Cassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | RC Calais | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Reims 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Valenciennes II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Vimy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group F
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avoine OCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Bourges Moulon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | C' Chartres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Chauvigny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Chateauneuf-sur-Loire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Chateauroux II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Châtellerault | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Montlouis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Orleans II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Tourangeau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Romorantin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Cosne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Vierzon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Vineuil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group G
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASPTT Dijon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Auxerre II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Dijon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Gueugnon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Ivry US | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Montceau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Yzeure | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Neuilly sur Marne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Racing Colombes 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Sainte Genevieve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | St Maur Lusitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Torcy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Troyes II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group H
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASM Belfort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Besançon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Colmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Jura Dolois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Metz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Pontarlier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Racing Besancon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Raon L Etape | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Sarre Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Sarreguemines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Sochaux II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Strasbourg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Thaon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group I
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Chamalieres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Chambery | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Chassieu Decines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Clermont II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Hauts Lyonnais | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Limonest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Lyon Duchere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Mâcon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Lyon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Saint-Etienne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Seyssinet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Thonon Évian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group J
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Ardziv Marseille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Cannet Rocheville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Corte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Fos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Lucciana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Montpellier 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Marseille II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Olympique d'Ales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Stade Beaucairois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Villefranche SJB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberes Argelès | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Bayonne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Bassin d'Arcachon Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Blagnac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Bordeaux II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Canet Roussillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Castanet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Colomiers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Onet-le-Château | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Pau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Stade Bordelais | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Toulouse II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Trelissac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation