- Overall
- Top Scorers
Zondag
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV Hercules | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 13 |
|
2 | Blauw Geel '38 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 13 |
|
3 | OFC Oostzaan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 10 |
|
4 | Groene Ster | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 10 |
|
5 | OSS '20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 10 |
|
6 | UNA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 8 |
|
7 | GVV Unitas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 8 |
|
8 | Hollandia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
|
9 | Westlandia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
|
10 | Gemert | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
|
11 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 7 |
|
12 | HV & CV Quick | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 6 |
|
13 | EVV | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:6 | 6 |
|
14 | ADO '20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 6 |
|
15 | Dongen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | 6 |
|
16 | Hoogland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
|
17 | DEM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | 5 |
|
18 | HSC '21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | 2 |
|
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Zaterdag
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 13 |
|
2 | Lisse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 10 |
|
3 | Sparta Nijkerk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
|
4 | Excelsior '31 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 10 |
|
5 | VVSB | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | 9 |
|
6 | Sportlust '46 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 9 |
|
7 | Barendrecht | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 8 |
|
8 | HSV Hoek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 8 |
|
9 | Harkemase Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
|
10 | DOVO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 7 |
|
11 | ODIN '59 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
|
12 | Ajax Amateurs | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:21 | 6 |
|
13 | Staphorst | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | 6 |
|
14 | VVOG | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 4 |
|
15 | DVS '33 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | 4 |
|
16 | Ter Leede | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 4 |
|
17 | ACV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:8 | 2 |
|
18 | Goes | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Zondag B
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meerssen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 14 |
|
2 | Baronie | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | 13 |
|
3 | AWC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 10 |
|
4 | Orión | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 9 |
|
5 | Halsteren | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 9 |
|
6 | OJC Rosmalen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 8 |
|
7 | EHC Hoensbroek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
|
8 | IFC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 7 |
|
9 | Moerse Boys | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 7 |
|
10 | UDI '19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | 6 |
|
11 | TOGB | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 5 |
|
12 | VOC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 4 |
|
13 | Juliana '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
|
14 | Minor | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | 2 |
|
15 | RKSV Nuenen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 1 |
|
16 | Leonidas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Zaterdag B
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkum | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | 13 |
|
2 | Swift | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 12 |
|
3 | Flevo Boys | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 12 |
|
4 | HZVV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 12 |
|
5 | Genemuiden | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 12 |
|
6 | Eemdijk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 10 |
|
7 | SDC Putten | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 10 |
|
8 | RKAV Volendam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 10 |
|
9 | AZSV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 10 |
|
10 | Urk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | 7 |
|
11 | NSC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | 6 |
|
12 | DETO Twenterand | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 4 |
|
13 | Noordscheschut | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | 3 |
|
14 | Buitenpost | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | 3 |
|
15 | ONS Sneek | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 1 |
|
16 | De Dijk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation