Таблица 2017/2018 Третья лига, Восток по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Bratislava
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Петржалка | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 101:18 | 79 |
|
2 | Рогожник | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 103:18 | 74 |
|
3 | Дунашка Лузна | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 78:24 | 69 |
|
4 | Слован-2 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 109:29 | 61 |
|
5 | Слован Мост | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 58:34 | 57 |
|
6 | Рача | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 59:32 | 57 |
|
7 | Томашов | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:62 | 41 |
|
8 | Бахон | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 50:55 | 37 |
|
9 | Иванка | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 43:61 | 33 |
|
10 | Бернолаково | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 40:74 | 33 |
|
11 | Ровинка | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 41:67 | 30 |
|
12 | Девинска Нова Веш | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 40:53 | 29 |
|
13 | Пезинок | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33:50 | 29 |
|
14 | Вайнори | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 39:111 | 26 |
|
15 | Лозорно | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 34:75 | 23 |
|
16 | Сваты Юр | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 27:138 | 7 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Center
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 60:18 | 69 |
|
2 | Римавска Собота | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 84:41 | 58 |
|
3 | Липтовски Градок | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 61:44 | 53 |
|
4 | Калиново | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 47:36 | 52 |
|
5 | Новоград | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 50:37 | 51 |
|
6 | Наместово | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51:33 | 48 |
|
7 | Жарновица | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:47 | 44 |
|
8 | Штьявница | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 34:45 | 44 |
|
9 | Оравске Веселе | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 36:33 | 43 |
|
10 | МСК Мартин | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 53:42 | 41 |
|
11 | Чадца | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:49 | 38 |
|
12 | Филаково | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 36:56 | 38 |
|
13 | Красно | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:50 | 35 |
|
14 | Тепличка | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40:52 | 31 |
|
15 | Нова Бана | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:73 | 22 |
|
16 | Детва | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 31:88 | 15 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
East
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Липани | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 60:16 | 67 |
|
2 | Вранов-над-Топлёу | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70:27 | 63 |
|
3 | Вышне Опатске | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69:24 | 63 |
|
4 | Снина | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 66:35 | 57 |
|
5 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 44:29 | 54 |
|
6 | Свидник | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:34 | 46 |
|
7 | Шаришске-Михаляны | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:31 | 46 |
|
8 | Рожнява | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44:41 | 44 |
|
9 | Покрок Кромпахи | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 48:54 | 41 |
|
10 | Дружстевник Плавница | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:44 | 41 |
|
11 | Велке Ревистия | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 30:49 | 35 |
|
12 | Татран Прешов 2 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 60:57 | 32 |
|
13 | Милениум | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 32:58 | 30 |
|
14 | Жиралтовце | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 23:57 | 25 |
|
15 | Свит | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 22:78 | 21 |
|
16 | Слован | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 26:85 | 13 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
West
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубница | 34 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 83:10 | 86 |
|
2 | Борсис | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 78:35 | 71 |
|
3 | Нове Замки | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 58:31 | 71 |
|
4 | Ледничке Ровне | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 61:33 | 66 |
|
5 | Галанта | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58:42 | 53 |
|
6 | ДАК-2 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51:38 | 52 |
|
7 | Злате-Моравце 2 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 60:53 | 52 |
|
8 | Спартак-2 | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 59:46 | 50 |
|
9 | Пухов | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 68:49 | 48 |
|
10 | Нитра 2 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 57:47 | 48 |
|
11 | Велке Лудинце | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 50:57 | 47 |
|
12 | Габчиково | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 55:47 | 46 |
|
13 | Слован | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 49:65 | 45 |
|
14 | Слован | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 46:59 | 42 |
|
15 | Белуша | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 50:62 | 38 |
|
16 | Баник Хорна Нитра | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 36:75 | 25 |
|
17 | Спартак Бановце-над-Бебравоу | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 23:90 | 20 |
|
18 | Топольчани | 34 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 25:128 | 12 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги