Таблица 2008/2009 Третий Любительский Дивизион: VFV A по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Group A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коксид | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 46:17 | 61 |
|
2 | Сент Элоис Винкель | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 56:15 | 58 |
|
3 | Женесс Таминес | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 47:28 | 54 |
|
4 | Вестхук | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 59:41 | 50 |
|
5 | Спарта Петегем | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:47 | 50 |
|
6 | Диксмейде | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58:39 | 50 |
|
7 | Изегем | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 53:39 | 48 |
|
8 | Шарлеруа-Куйе-Флёрюс | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 61:41 | 44 |
|
9 | Торхаут | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 48:46 | 44 |
|
10 | Патурагес | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:41 | 41 |
|
11 | Олса Бракел | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:59 | 38 |
|
12 | Шарлеруа-Куйе-Флёрюс | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33:49 | 35 |
|
13 | Белейл | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 41:57 | 34 |
|
14 | Кувен Мариембург | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34:44 | 31 |
|
15 | Уайт Стар Лауве | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 22:83 | 15 |
|
16 | VG Oostende | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 28:79 | 13 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Темсе | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 63:37 | 59 |
|
2 | Борнем | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:25 | 56 |
|
3 | Dilbeek Sport | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56:31 | 55 |
|
4 | TK Meldert | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 56:37 | 51 |
|
5 | Тернат | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:48 | 49 |
|
6 | Дюффель | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 48:38 | 49 |
|
7 | Опвейк | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 42:31 | 49 |
|
8 | Берхем Спорт | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 43:37 | 44 |
|
9 | Беерсхот-Вилрийк | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 55:52 | 42 |
|
10 | Гримберген | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 57:44 | 42 |
|
11 | Берларе | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:38 | 40 |
|
12 | Эндрахт Зеле | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 42:60 | 33 |
|
13 | Лондерзел | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 41:44 | 32 |
|
14 | Эндрахт Бюггенхаут | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 29:65 | 23 |
|
15 | Tubantia Borgerhout VK | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24:65 | 20 |
|
16 | Schoten | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18:83 | 10 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group D
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Брюссель | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 61:31 | 62 |
|
2 | Спримон Комблен | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61:33 | 61 |
|
3 | Юи | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 60:30 | 58 |
|
4 | Бертри | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56:28 | 55 |
|
5 | Faymonville | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 73:43 | 49 |
|
6 | Лорен Арлон | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 35:33 | 45 |
|
7 | Валлония Валхайн | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 55:42 | 44 |
|
8 | Hannut | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:50 | 41 |
|
9 | Расинг Джет | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 54:51 | 37 |
|
10 | Spa | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47:52 | 37 |
|
11 | Аише | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 50:63 | 36 |
|
12 | Мальмундариа | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43:52 | 36 |
|
13 | Синей | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 48:58 | 31 |
|
14 | Анденн-Сей | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 40:63 | 27 |
|
15 | Во-Новиль | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 44:80 | 25 |
|
16 | Bioul | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 36:96 | 18 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group C
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хайст | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 64:29 | 62 |
|
2 | Хасселт | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 60:36 | 56 |
|
3 | Лира | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 54:39 | 49 |
|
4 | Синт-Ленартс | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 56:44 | 49 |
|
5 | Гел | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 45:37 | 48 |
|
6 | Белисия | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 50:34 | 46 |
|
7 | Олимпия | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 37:32 | 44 |
|
8 | Леополдсбург | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 42:40 | 44 |
|
9 | Патро Эйсден | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 41:38 | 41 |
|
10 | Уитгур Спортс | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 42:45 | 39 |
|
11 | Хёсден-Золдер | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 38:40 | 38 |
|
12 | Лилль | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42:46 | 38 |
|
13 | Эсперансе Пелт | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 37:53 | 29 |
|
14 | Вербродеринг Маасмехелен | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 31:49 | 25 |
|
15 | КВВ Тес Спорт | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 27:57 | 23 |
|
16 | FC Seraing | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11:58 | 1 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Переходные
Вылет из лиги