Таблица 2017/2018 Серия Д: Групповой этап по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вибонезе | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
|
2 | Рьети | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
|
3 | Потенца | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
|
Group A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гоццано | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 68:25 | 82 |
|
2 | Комо | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 58:27 | 81 |
|
3 | Кароннезе | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 62:30 | 74 |
|
4 | Кьери | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 64:37 | 71 |
|
5 | Про Сесто | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 69:43 | 67 |
|
6 | Фолгоре Каратезе | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 45:39 | 56 |
|
7 | Инверуно | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 44:48 | 52 |
|
8 | Боргозезия | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 40:39 | 51 |
|
9 | Арконатезе | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 37:46 | 50 |
|
10 | Бра | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45:51 | 49 |
|
11 | Павия | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 53:58 | 47 |
|
12 | Боргаро Нобис | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 35:44 | 46 |
|
13 | Олгинатезе | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 37:44 | 45 |
|
14 | Сереньо | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 45:54 | 44 |
|
15 | Ольтрепо-Вогера | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:47 | 43 |
|
16 | Касале | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41:48 | 42 |
|
17 | Варезина | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 33:45 | 41 |
|
18 | Варезе | 38 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 47:49 | 40 |
|
19 | Дертона | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 25:62 | 26 |
|
20 | Кастеллаццо | 38 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 32:78 | 19 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group D
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Римини | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 65:38 | 80 |
|
2 | Имолезе | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 72:45 | 71 |
|
3 | Форли | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 60:43 | 65 |
|
4 | Фиоренцуола | 38 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 50:32 | 64 |
|
5 | Сангиованезе | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 42:38 | 61 |
|
6 | Лентиджионе | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 45:33 | 60 |
|
7 | Вилльябьяджо | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 52:49 | 59 |
|
8 | Пьянезе | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54:35 | 58 |
|
9 | Монтеварки | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 42:40 | 56 |
|
10 | Романья Чентро | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 49:42 | 54 |
|
11 | Саммауренсе | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 34:29 | 54 |
|
12 | Сассо-Маркони | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 35:48 | 45 |
|
13 | Карпането | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 50:48 | 45 |
|
14 | Туттокуойо | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 25:34 | 42 |
|
15 | Трестина | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 36:52 | 41 |
|
16 | Кастельветро | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 46:62 | 38 |
|
17 | Меццолара | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 34:50 | 36 |
|
18 | Сансеполкро | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 40:62 | 33 |
|
19 | Корреггезе | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 37:55 | 32 |
|
20 | Коллиджиана | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 27:60 | 29 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group F
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вис Песаро | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 61:29 | 73 |
|
2 | Мателика Кальчо | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 66:28 | 71 |
|
3 | Авеццано | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 51:26 | 62 |
|
4 | Пинето | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 53:41 | 57 |
|
5 | Л'Акила | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 57:40 | 55 |
|
6 | Франкавилья 1931 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 47:38 | 53 |
|
7 | Сан-Марино | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 45:35 | 51 |
|
8 | Вастезе | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55:50 | 51 |
|
9 | Санджистезе | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39:41 | 48 |
|
10 | Кампобассо | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 41:40 | 45 |
|
11 | Кастелфидардо Кальчо | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 43:54 | 44 |
|
12 | Реканатезе | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:47 | 43 |
|
13 | Олимпия Агнонезе | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 34:35 | 41 |
|
14 | Сан Николо | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 42:51 | 40 |
|
15 | Джессина | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32:46 | 34 |
|
16 | Монтичелли | 34 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 25:45 | 30 |
|
17 | Фабриано Церрето | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 29:69 | 20 |
|
18 | Неростеллати Пратола | 34 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 19:71 | 18 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group G
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рьети | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 76:29 | 75 |
|
2 | Альбалонга | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 60:28 | 70 |
|
3 | Атлетико | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 73:37 | 66 |
|
4 | Трастевере Кальчо | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 60:43 | 62 |
|
5 | Латина | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 55:42 | 61 |
|
6 | Априлья | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 52:42 | 54 |
|
7 | Кассино | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50:48 | 52 |
|
8 | Нуова Монтерози | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47:42 | 44 |
|
9 | Лупа Рома | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 47:49 | 44 |
|
10 | Будони | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 40:41 | 43 |
|
11 | Остия Маре | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 47:56 | 42 |
|
12 | Фламиния | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42:48 | 41 |
|
13 | Латте Долче | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39:45 | 40 |
|
14 | Ланусей Кальчо | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 41:55 | 37 |
|
15 | Нуорензе | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 28:46 | 35 |
|
16 | Анцио | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 28:68 | 28 |
|
17 | Тортоли | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 36:65 | 26 |
|
18 | Сан-Теодоро | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 47:84 | 23 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group H
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Потенца | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 81:28 | 81 |
|
2 | Кавезе | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 68:31 | 76 |
|
3 | Альтамура | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 56:38 | 69 |
|
4 | Таранто | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 62:38 | 68 |
|
5 | Аудаче Чериньола | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 60:38 | 62 |
|
6 | Пичерно | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 49:37 | 53 |
|
7 | Гравина | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 58:42 | 52 |
|
8 | АСД Нардо | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 48:36 | 52 |
|
9 | Граньяно | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34:40 | 42 |
|
10 | Франкавилья 1931 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59:70 | 39 |
|
11 | Сарнезе | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 49:54 | 38 |
|
12 | Помильяно | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41:46 | 37 |
|
13 | Туррис Неаполис | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:46 | 36 |
|
14 | Неростеллати Фраттезе | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26:50 | 33 |
|
15 | Сан Северо | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 35:48 | 33 |
|
16 | Аверса Норманна | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 31:56 | 30 |
|
17 | Манфредония | 34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 41:85 | 17 |
|
18 | Спортинг Фулгор | 34 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 35:85 | 14 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Про Патриа | 36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 58:22 | 79 |
|
2 | Реццато | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 84:35 | 78 |
|
3 | Понтисола | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 67:44 | 70 |
|
4 | Перголеттезе | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 57:37 | 67 |
|
5 | Дарфо-Боарио | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:30 | 62 |
|
6 | Виртус Бергамо | 36 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 57:46 | 58 |
|
7 | Лекко | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 46:35 | 58 |
|
8 | Крема | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 43:40 | 48 |
|
9 | Бустезе Ронкалли | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 44:43 | 47 |
|
10 | Караваджо | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47:52 | 47 |
|
11 | Чиливерге Маццано | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 47:46 | 45 |
|
12 | Левико Терме | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 45:56 | 44 |
|
13 | Сканцорошате | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 41:51 | 43 |
|
14 | Тренто | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 42:64 | 43 |
|
15 | Лумеццане | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 37:51 | 42 |
|
16 | Чизерано | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 42:58 | 36 |
|
17 | Грумеллезе | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 34:55 | 34 |
|
18 | Дро | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 33:62 | 31 |
|
19 | Кальчо Романезе | 36 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 30:78 | 11 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group C
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виртус Верона | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 60:33 | 73 |
|
2 | Камподарседжо | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 73:43 | 68 |
|
3 | Арциньяно Кьямпо | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 75:42 | 67 |
|
4 | Мантова | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 56:34 | 60 |
|
5 | Адриезе | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56:31 | 56 |
|
6 | Эсте | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 49:29 | 56 |
|
7 | Беллуно | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 62:50 | 51 |
|
8 | Леньяно Салюс | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 53:47 | 49 |
|
9 | Фельтре | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49:56 | 49 |
|
10 | Дельта Порто Толле | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:50 | 47 |
|
11 | Чарлинс Мусане | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 51:49 | 44 |
|
12 | Клодиэнсе | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44:60 | 41 |
|
13 | Амбросиана | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 51:64 | 40 |
|
14 | Тамай | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 50:51 | 40 |
|
15 | Монтебеллуна | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 34:50 | 32 |
|
16 | Кальви Ноале | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 32:67 | 28 |
|
17 | Ливентина | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 33:64 | 25 |
|
18 | Абано | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 25:80 | 16 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group E
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Альбиссола | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 56:30 | 69 |
|
2 | Унионе Санремо | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 58:34 | 67 |
|
3 | Мобилери Понсакко | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 49:31 | 62 |
|
4 | Реал Форте | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
|
5 | Виареджо | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57:46 | 58 |
|
6 | Массесе | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 50:33 | 56 |
|
7 | Савона | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53:34 | 55 |
|
8 | Серавецца | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 44:33 | 51 |
|
9 | Сан Донато | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41:34 | 46 |
|
10 | Гивиццано Борго | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 48:45 | 44 |
|
11 | Лигорна | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41:50 | 43 |
|
12 | Сестри Леванте | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35:34 | 42 |
|
13 | Лаваньезе | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35:42 | 41 |
|
14 | Ригнанезе | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 36:60 | 38 |
|
15 | Скандичи | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 42:54 | 34 |
|
16 | Финале | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 38:49 | 30 |
|
17 | Аргентина | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 29:71 | 21 |
|
18 | Вальдиниволе Монтекатини | 34 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 19:74 | 15 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги