- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
2nd Phase Group B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|
Группа A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Штутгарт U19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 12 |
|
2 | Хоффенхайм (до 19) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | 9 |
|
3 | Хайденхайм U19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 9 |
|
4 | Фрайбург U19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 9 |
|
5 | Зандхаузен U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
|
6 | Штутгартер Киккерс U19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 |
|
7 | Elversberg U19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
|
8 | Саарбрюккен U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:30 | 0 |
|
Группа B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вольфсбург (до 19) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
|
2 | BAK 07 U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 |
|
3 | Гамбург U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 6 |
|
4 | Унион Берлин (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
|
5 | Хольштайн (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:14 | 4 |
|
6 | Магдебург (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 |
|
7 | Ганза Росток (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:16 | 3 |
|
8 | Санкт-Паули (до 19) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
|
Группа C
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боруссия (до 19) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 12 |
|
2 | Дюссельдорф U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
|
3 | Пройссен (до 19) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 7 |
|
4 | Шальке-04 (до 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
|
5 | Meppen U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 6 |
|
6 | Эссен U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 3 |
|
7 | Meerbusch U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 3 |
|
8 | Дуйсбург U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 0 |
|
Группа D
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карлсруэ U19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 12 |
|
2 | Айнтрахт до 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 9 |
|
3 | Майнц 05 (до 19) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
|
4 | Франкфурт U19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
|
5 | Нюрнберг U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 |
|
6 | Kickers Offenbach U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | 3 |
|
7 | Darmstadt U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 1 |
|
8 | Schott Mainz U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | 0 |
|
Группа E
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бремен U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:7 | 10 |
|
2 | Бохум U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
|
3 | Падерборн U19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 8 |
|
4 | Оснабрюк U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
|
5 | Арминия (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | 5 |
|
6 | Ганновер U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 3 |
|
7 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг U19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | 2 |
|
8 | Rot-WeiY Erfurt U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:13 | 0 |
|
Группа F
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боруссия (до 19) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | 12 |
|
2 | Байер 04 (до 19) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 9 |
|
3 | Виктория U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
|
4 | Кайзерслаутерн U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 6 |
|
5 | Аллемания Аахен U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | 4 |
|
6 | Кёльн (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3 |
|
7 | Веен U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:18 | 3 |
|
8 | Hennef U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | 3 |
|
Группа G
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бавария (до 19) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
|
2 | Ингольштадт U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
|
3 | Мюнхен 1860 U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 6 |
|
4 | Унтерхахинг U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
|
5 | Аугсбург U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
|
6 | Ulm U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | 4 |
|
7 | Jahn Regensburg U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
|
8 | Гройтер U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
|
Группа H
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Энерги Коттбус (до 19) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 10 |
|
2 | Кемницер (до 19) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 7 |
|
3 | Дрезден U19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
|
4 | Hallescher U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 6 |
|
5 | РБ Лейпциг (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
|
6 | Йена U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
|
7 | Герта (до 19) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | 4 |
|
8 | Aue U19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 3 |
|