Таблица 2024/2025 Серия Д: Групповой этап по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Group I
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Акрагас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | CastrumFavara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | S. Agata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Ачиреале | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Enna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Ликата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Локри 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Нисса | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Игеа Виртус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Патерно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Pompei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Ragusa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Реджина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Самбиазе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Санкаталдезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Scafatese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Сиракуза | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Вибонезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|
Group A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albenga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Асти | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Боргаро Нобис | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Бра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Cairese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Кьери | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Chisola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Читта де Варезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Дертона | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Фоссано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Гоццано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Про Империя | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Лаваньезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Лигорна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | NovaRomentin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Oltrepo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Салуццо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Санремезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
19 | Вадо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
20 | Вогера | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Арконатезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Брено | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | USD Casatese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Castellanzese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Кьево | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Чиливерге Маццано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Club Milano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Крема | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Дезенцано Кальвина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Фанфулла | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Фолгоре Каратезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Маджента | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Сондрио | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Ospitaletto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Palazzolo 1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Про Сесто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Сангильяно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Sant'Angelo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
19 | Варезина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
20 | Скалигера Вигасио | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group C
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адриезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Бассано Виртус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Brian Lignano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Брузапорто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Кальви Ноале | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Камподарседжо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Караваджо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Кьонс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Чарлинс Мусане | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Эсте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Lavis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Лупаренсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Местре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Монтеччио | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Портогруаро | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Реал Калепина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Тревизо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
19 | Villa Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
20 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group D
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sasso Marconi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Cittadella Vis Modena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Corticella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Фиоренцуола | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Форли | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Имолезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Лентиджионе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Пьяченца | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Пистойезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Прато | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Progresso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Равенна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Саммауренсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Victor San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Tau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Туттокуойо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | United Riccione | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Zenith Prato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group E
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Монтеварки | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | FC Siena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Феццанезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Фильине | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Фламиния | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Гаворрано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Fulgens Foligno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Гивиццано Борго | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Гроссето | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Ливорно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Орвиетана Кальчо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Остия Маре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Поджибонси | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Сан Донато | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Сангиованезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Серавецца | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Трестина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group F
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анкона 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Авеццано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Кастелфидардо Кальчо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Кьети | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Изерния | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Терамо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Чивитановезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Фермана | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Fossombrone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Л'Акила | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Сан Николо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Реканатезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Самбенедеттесе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Сора | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Термоли Кальчо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group G
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анцио | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Atletico Lodigiani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Atletico Uri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Кассино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Cynthialbalonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Гелбисон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Нуова Монтерози | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Ilvamaddalena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Латте Долче | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Ольбия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Паганезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Интернаполи Камальдоли | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Сарнезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Савойя | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Террачина Кальчо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Трастевере Кальчо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group H
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ангри | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Бриндизи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Казарано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Читта ди Фазано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Costa D’Amalfi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Андрия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Франкавилья 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Гравина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Иския | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Манфредония | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Мартина Франка | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Матера | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | АСД Нардо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Ночерина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Real Acerrana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Ugento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Виртус Франкавилла | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги