Таблица 2024/2025 Сербская Лига: Белград по футболу
Турнир
Сербская Лига: Белград
2024-2025
Чемпионат Сербия по футболу
- Обзор
- Результаты
- Календарь игр
- Таблица
- Команды
- Результаты матчей
Belgrade
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Колубара | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
2 | Раднички Обреновац | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Степойевац Вага | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
4 | Прва Искра | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Телеоптик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
6 | Единство | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
7 | Звездара | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | Бродарац | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
9 | Полет Дорчол | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
10 | Budućnost Dudovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
11 | Studentski Grad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | БАСК | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
13 | Раднички Нови-Београд | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
14 | Ravna Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Vojvodina
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naftagas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Динамо | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Кикинда | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Кабель Нови-Сад | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
5 | OFK Vrbas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Раднички Зренянин | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
7 | Sloboda DT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
8 | Бечей | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
9 | Hajduk Divoš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
10 | Borac Sajkas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
11 | Омладинац | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
12 | Podunavac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
13 | Zeleznicar Indija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
14 | Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
15 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
16 | Sloga Čonoplja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
West
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Прибой | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Единство | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
3 | Млади Радник | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
|
4 | Будучность Крушик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Слога Пожега | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Napredak Markovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
7 | Takovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | Лозница | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
9 | Полет Люблич | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
|
10 | Металац ГМ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
11 | Златибор | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | Йошаница | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
13 | Lipolist | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
14 | Слога | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
15 | Real Podunavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | -6 |
|
16 | Omladinac Zablace | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | -8 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
East
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Jug | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
|
2 | Тимок | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
|
3 | Morava Cuprija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 |
|
4 | Дунав Прахово | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 |
|
5 | Парачин | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
|
6 | Влашина | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
|
7 | Синделич Ниш | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
|
8 | Ягодина | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
|
9 | Раднички Пирот | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
|
10 | Jedinstvo Krusevac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
|
11 | Раднички | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
|
12 | Борац Парачин | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
|
13 | Дьердап Кладово | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
|
14 | Трстеник ППТ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
|
15 | Brzi Brod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
|
16 | Будучност Поповац | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги