Таблица 2024/2025 Вторая лига по футболу
Турнир
Вторая лига
2024-2025
Чемпионат Македония по футболу
- Обзор
- Результаты
- Календарь игр
- Таблица
- Команды
- Результаты матчей
- Форма
- Больше/меньше
- HT/FT
Итого | Дома | В гостях |
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aresimi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
2 | Новаци | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
3 | Македония ГжП | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Брегальника Штип | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Вардар Неготино | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
6 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
7 | Саса | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | Кожув Гевгелия | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
9 | Скопье | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
10 | Vardarski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
11 | Осогово | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | Победа | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
13 | Борец | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
14 | Беласица | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
15 | Detonit Plachkovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
16 | Охрид | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Македония ГжП | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Aresimi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
3 | Брегальника Штип | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
4 | Скопье | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
5 | Кожув Гевгелия | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
6 | Саса | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Победа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Охрид | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Новаци | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Вардар Неготино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Беласица | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Vardarski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Осогово | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
15 | Борец | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
16 | Detonit Plachkovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новаци | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
2 | Вардар Неготино | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Саса | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
5 | Vardarski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
6 | Скопье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Осогово | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Македония ГжП | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Кожув Гевгелия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Брегальника Штип | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Борец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Detonit Plachkovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Aresimi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Победа | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
15 | Охрид | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
16 | Беласица | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги