Таблица 2024/2025 Третья лига: Вторая группа по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Group 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1984 Мусспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Каракоджан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Анадолу Университеси | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Хопаспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Кютахьяспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Борнова 1877 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Бурсаспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Дюзджеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Эргене Велимесеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Кахраманмарашспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Булваспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Каршияка | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Кушадасиспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Кыршехир Беледиеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Силифке Беледиеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Токат БДПС | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адияманспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Амасьяспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Баликесирспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Этимесгут | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Фатса Беледийеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | 1954 Келкит Беледиспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Мазидаги Фосфат Спор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Мугласпор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Невшехир Беледиеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Силивриспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Tire 2021 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Türk Metal 1963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Ушакспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Çayelispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Инегель Кафкас Генкликспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1922 Конья | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | 52 Ордуспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Алиага ФК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Айваликгючу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Байбурт Озел Идареспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Бурса Йилдырим | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Эфелер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Карабюк Идманюрду Спор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Кестельспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Кучукчекмедже Синопспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Османиеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Пазарспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Viranşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Йозгат Беледиеси Бозокспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Чанкая | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Корлуспор 1947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 4
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 Polatlı Belediye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Агри 1970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Бергама Беледиеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Денизлиспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Эдирнеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Бюйюк Анадолу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Мардин Фостафспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Nilüfer Belediye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Нигде Беледиесиспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Ордуспор 1967 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Себат Генчлик Спор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Таласгюджю Беледиеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Тепечик Беледийеспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Тургутлуспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Зонгулдак Комуспор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги