Таблица 2024/2025 Чемпионат: Третий Дивизон, Келети по футболу
Турнир
Чемпионат: Третий Дивизон, Келети
2024-2025
Чемпионат Венгрия по футболу
- Обзор
- Результаты
- Календарь игр
- Таблица
- Команды
- Результаты матчей
Northeast
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тисафюреди | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 12 |
|
2 | ДЕАК | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 12 |
|
3 | Эгер | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
|
4 | Путнок ВСЕ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
|
5 | Шеньо Карнифекс | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
|
6 | Дьошдьёр-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
|
7 | Хатван | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
|
8 | Karcag SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 4 |
|
9 | Nyiregyhaza II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 4 |
|
10 | Сиганд СЕ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
|
11 | Салготарьяни БТК | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
|
12 | Тисауйварош | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
|
13 | Kisvarda II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
14 | Mátészalka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
|
15 | Дебрецен-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
|
16 | Füzesabony | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 0 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Southeast
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дьюлай Термал | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 10 |
|
2 | Монори СЕ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 10 |
|
3 | Szeged-Csanád II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
|
4 | ЕСМТК | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
|
5 | Тисакечке | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
|
6 | Martfűi LSE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
|
7 | Csep-Gól | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
|
8 | Vasas II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
|
9 | БКВ Элоре | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
|
10 | Пензудьор | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 6 |
|
11 | Гонвед-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
|
12 | Kecskeméti TE II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | 3 |
|
13 | Ходмезёвашархей | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
|
14 | Tiszaföldvár | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 1 |
|
15 | Дабаш | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | 0 |
|
16 | Сольнок | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Northwest
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бичке | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 9 |
|
2 | Будаорш | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 |
|
3 | Уйпешт-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
|
4 | Пушкаш Академия 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 8 |
|
5 | Дьер ЕТО 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
|
6 | Веспрем | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
|
7 | Ерди ВСЕ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 7 |
|
8 | Шопрон | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 |
|
9 | Дороги | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
|
10 | Мосонмагьяровари ТЕ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
11 | Kelen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 3 |
|
12 | Haladás VSE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
|
13 | Дьёрдь Комароми | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
|
14 | III Керулети ТУЕ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | 2 |
|
15 | Балатонфюред | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
|
16 | Дьирмот 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Southwest
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Капошвар | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | 10 |
|
2 | Ференцварош-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 10 |
|
3 | Иванча | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 10 |
|
4 | Пакш 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 10 |
|
5 | Надьканижа | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 |
|
6 | Печ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 |
|
7 | Főnix | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 6 |
|
8 | Секшарди | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 6 |
|
9 | Шиофок | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
|
10 | МТК-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
|
11 | Majosi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
|
12 | Дунахарасти МТК | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 4 |
|
13 | Боньхад | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
|
14 | Гардонь Вороши | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
|
15 | Dunaföldvár | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:19 | 1 |
|
16 | ПТЕ-ПЕАК | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | 0 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги