Таблица 2024/2025 Националь 3: Группа А по футболу
Турнир
Националь 3: Группа А
2024-2025
Чемпионат Франция по футболу
- Обзор
- Результаты
- Календарь игр
- Таблица
- Команды
- Результаты матчей
Group D
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Каннез | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Аяччо-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Аленсон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Бастия II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Бастия-Борго | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Бретиньи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Кан-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | АСПТТ Кан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Chatou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Дайвс-Кабур | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Гран-Кевийи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Лина-Монлери | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Уассель | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Сент-Уан-л'Омон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group E
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дьеп | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | ЖД Дранси | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Энтент | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Ирис Клуб де Круа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Пайс ду Валуа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Ланс-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Лилль-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | OCPAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Сен-Кантен | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Пайс де Кассель | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Рейсинг Клуб Кале | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Реймс 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Валансьен-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Вими | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group F
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авуан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Bourges Moulon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Шартр | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Шовиньи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Шатонёф-Сюр-Луар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Шатору 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Шательро | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Монлуи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Орлеан 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Уэст Туранжо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Роморантен | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Косне | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Вьерзон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Vineuil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group G
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСПТТ Дижон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Осер-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Дижон 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Геньон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Иври | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Луан-Кюисо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Монсо Бургундия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Изер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Neuilly sur Marne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Расинг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Сент-Женевьев | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Сен-Мо Лузи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Торси | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Труа-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group H
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бельфор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Besançon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Кольмар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Юра Долуа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Мец-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Понтарлье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Безансон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Раон-л'Этап | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Сарр-Юнион | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Саррегьюме | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Сошо-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Страсбург 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Страсбург Кёнигсхоффан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Тан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group I
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бургуэн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Шамалье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Шамбери | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Шасье Десин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Клермон 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Еспали Сент-Марсель | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Хот Лионне | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Лимонест | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Лион Дюшер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Макон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Лион-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Сент-Этьен 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Сесине | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Тонон Эвиан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group J
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Ардзив | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Канне Рошвиль | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Корте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Фос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Луччана | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Монпелье-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Олимпик Марсель-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Олимпик д'Алес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Руссе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Салиньер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Стад Бокер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Вильфранш | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Альберес Аржелес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Байонна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Бассен д'Аркашон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Бланьяк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Бордо-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Кане Руссийон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Кастане-Толозан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Коломье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Леге Кап-Феррет | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Оне-ле-Шато | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | По 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Стад Борделе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Тулуза-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Трелиссак | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анже-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Шалан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Шоре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Ла Шатеньере | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Ля Рош-сюр-Йон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Лаваль 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Нант-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Паназол | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Сабле | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Сен-Фильбер-де-Гран-Лье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Ля Тур д'Овернье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Верту | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Фонтеней | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Витре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group C
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сесон-Севинье | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Эрге-Габерик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Флерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Понтиви | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Генгам-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Ланньон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Лорьян-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Ренн 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Сен-Ло Манш | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Сен-Пьер Милизак | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Плабеннек | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Фугерес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Ванн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | АФ Вируа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги