Таблица 2022/2023 Серия Д: Групповой этап по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Group B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лумеццане | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 67:20 | 77 |
|
2 | Альционе Милано | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 67:31 | 71 |
|
3 | USD Casatese | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 38:26 | 59 |
|
4 | Арконатезе | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54:37 | 57 |
|
5 | Дезенцано Кальвина | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 47:41 | 53 |
|
6 | Франчакорта | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 44:43 | 50 |
|
7 | Ponte San Pietro | 34 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 47:38 | 49 |
|
8 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42:40 | 48 |
|
9 | Брузапорто | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43:38 | 47 |
|
10 | Варезина | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47:50 | 46 |
|
11 | Villa Valle | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40:47 | 41 |
|
12 | Реал Калепина | 34 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 30:33 | 39 |
|
13 | Фолгоре Каратезе | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37:46 | 39 |
|
14 | Сереньо | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 42:56 | 38 |
|
15 | Брено | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35:50 | 37 |
|
16 | Читта де Варезе | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 30:46 | 33 |
|
17 | Сона | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 28:56 | 27 |
|
18 | Кароннезе | 34 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 24:64 | 15 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group C
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Леньяно Салюс | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 48:26 | 60 |
|
2 | Клодиэнсе | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 46:31 | 58 |
|
3 | Адриезе | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 54:38 | 56 |
|
4 | Камподарседжо | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 50:40 | 54 |
|
5 | Лупаренсе | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 49:34 | 53 |
|
6 | Virtus Bolzano | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 53:43 | 53 |
|
7 | Эсте | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 47:39 | 50 |
|
8 | Чарлинс Мусане | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 38:36 | 48 |
|
9 | Кальдьеро | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 42:41 | 48 |
|
10 | Картильяно | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 47:50 | 46 |
|
11 | Местре | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 46:42 | 43 |
|
12 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 42:47 | 43 |
|
13 | Монтеччио | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 50:55 | 39 |
|
14 | Торвискоза | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31:46 | 36 |
|
15 | Портогруаро | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36:56 | 35 |
|
16 | Вильяфранка | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35:46 | 34 |
|
17 | Монтебеллуна | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35:61 | 31 |
|
18 | Левико Терме | 34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 23:41 | 29 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group D
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ГИАНА Эрминио | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 77:31 | 80 |
|
2 | Пистойезе | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 56:32 | 73 |
|
3 | Athletic Carpi | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 58:44 | 59 |
|
4 | Реал Форте | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 49:41 | 57 |
|
5 | Corticella | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 63:62 | 57 |
|
6 | Форли | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 54:42 | 57 |
|
7 | Равенна | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 52:47 | 56 |
|
8 | Саммауренсе | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 49:44 | 51 |
|
9 | Аглианезе | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 51:46 | 50 |
|
10 | United Riccione | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 50:51 | 50 |
|
11 | Прато | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 57:59 | 49 |
|
12 | Меццолара | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 43:47 | 49 |
|
13 | Фанфулла | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 48:57 | 48 |
|
14 | Лентиджионе | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 49:52 | 48 |
|
15 | Крема | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 56:56 | 48 |
|
16 | Корреггезе | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 41:48 | 48 |
|
17 | Sant'Angelo | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 45:51 | 45 |
|
18 | Скандичи | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 46:57 | 42 |
|
19 | Баньолезе | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 30:48 | 38 |
|
20 | Salsomaggiore | 38 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 21:80 | 13 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group F
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пинето | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 50:21 | 72 |
|
2 | Vigor Senigallia | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 52:34 | 67 |
|
3 | Трастевере Кальчо | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 56:41 | 62 |
|
4 | Фано | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 45:34 | 60 |
|
5 | Cynthialbalonga | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 32:23 | 52 |
|
6 | Matese | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 44:38 | 47 |
|
7 | Самбенедеттесе | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 39:37 | 46 |
|
8 | Кьети | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 29:27 | 46 |
|
9 | Porto D' Ascoli | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 28:27 | 45 |
|
10 | Vastogirardi | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 30:31 | 42 |
|
11 | Флорида | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 33:44 | 42 |
|
12 | Авеццано | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 35:41 | 40 |
|
13 | Roma City | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 29:42 | 37 |
|
14 | Вастезе | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 37:43 | 36 |
|
15 | Термоли Кальчо | 34 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 25:34 | 34 |
|
16 | Сан Николо | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 23:41 | 31 |
|
17 | Монтеджорджо | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 21:34 | 31 |
|
18 | УС Толентино | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 25:41 | 31 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group G
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сорренто | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 53:28 | 70 |
|
2 | Паганезе | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 56:29 | 68 |
|
3 | Казертана | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 57:40 | 58 |
|
4 | Арцачена | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51:40 | 57 |
|
5 | Лупа Рома | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 44:29 | 50 |
|
6 | Palmese 1914 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 50:44 | 49 |
|
7 | Кассино | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42:45 | 47 |
|
8 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51:55 | 45 |
|
9 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 51:54 | 43 |
|
10 | Tivoli Calcio | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 36:39 | 41 |
|
11 | Вис Артена | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 24:28 | 41 |
|
12 | Портичи 1906 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 45:49 | 40 |
|
13 | Ангри | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39:51 | 39 |
|
14 | Atletico Uri | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45:62 | 39 |
|
15 | Ilvamaddalena | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 30:39 | 38 |
|
16 | Нола 1925 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 44:55 | 35 |
|
17 | Помеция | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 40:58 | 35 |
|
18 | Априлья | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34:47 | 34 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group H
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бриндизи | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 59:27 | 69 |
|
2 | Кавезе | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 66:35 | 69 |
|
3 | АСД Нардо | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 51:26 | 65 |
|
4 | Барлетта Кальчо | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 42:29 | 64 |
|
5 | Казарано | 34 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 46:32 | 57 |
|
6 | Альтамура | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51:37 | 56 |
|
7 | Матера | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 53:46 | 50 |
|
8 | Мартина Франка | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 40:43 | 45 |
|
9 | Читта ди Фазано | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43:43 | 44 |
|
10 | Битонто | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 45:51 | 43 |
|
11 | Afragolese | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 41:45 | 39 |
|
12 | Гладиатор | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 42:55 | 37 |
|
13 | Ночерина | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 40:51 | 36 |
|
14 | Гравина | 34 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 29:41 | 36 |
|
15 | Molfetta Calcio | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 40:50 | 32 |
|
16 | Франкавилья 1931 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 38:51 | 30 |
|
17 | Лавелло | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 31:68 | 26 |
|
18 | Интернаполи Камальдоли | 34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 32:59 | 19 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сестри Леванте | 38 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 77:29 | 94 |
|
2 | Санремезе | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 59:33 | 74 |
|
3 | Бра | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 59:31 | 74 |
|
4 | Вадо | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 61:40 | 69 |
|
5 | Лигорна | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 50:36 | 66 |
|
6 | Леньяно | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 53:35 | 60 |
|
7 | Асти | 38 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 44:35 | 57 |
|
8 | Гоццано | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 51:48 | 55 |
|
9 | Боргозезия | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 54:54 | 52 |
|
10 | ПДХА | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 33:43 | 47 |
|
11 | Castellanzese | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 51:55 | 46 |
|
12 | Кьери | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 41:45 | 45 |
|
13 | Феццанезе | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 47:58 | 45 |
|
14 | Chisola | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 43:53 | 43 |
|
15 | Пинероло | 38 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 38:44 | 42 |
|
16 | Дертона | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 55:62 | 42 |
|
17 | Castanese | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 43:57 | 39 |
|
18 | Стреза | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 37:47 | 34 |
|
19 | Касале | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 28:79 | 24 |
|
20 | Фоссано | 38 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 40:80 | 14 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group E
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ареццо | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 54:30 | 70 |
|
2 | Пьянезе | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 58:42 | 63 |
|
3 | Поджибонси | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 65:43 | 58 |
|
4 | Гаворрано | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 52:41 | 55 |
|
5 | Ливорно | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 39:35 | 49 |
|
6 | Фламиния | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 47:40 | 49 |
|
7 | Серавецца | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41:41 | 47 |
|
8 | Гивиццано Борго | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 40:41 | 43 |
|
9 | Tau | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 41:43 | 42 |
|
10 | Орвиетана Кальчо | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 38:42 | 42 |
|
11 | Сангиованезе | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 38:37 | 41 |
|
12 | Остия Маре | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30:34 | 41 |
|
13 | Гроссето | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 37:40 | 41 |
|
14 | Мобилери Понсакко | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 39:53 | 38 |
|
15 | Трестина | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 40:48 | 37 |
|
16 | Terranuova Traiana | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 31:45 | 35 |
|
17 | Montespaccato | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 30:45 | 33 |
|
18 | Читта ди Кастелло | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32:52 | 32 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group I
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Катания 1946 | 34 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 74:20 | 88 |
|
2 | Локри 1909 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56:41 | 57 |
|
3 | Trapani 1905 | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 46:31 | 54 |
|
4 | Ламеция | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 45:35 | 54 |
|
5 | Ликата | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 43:35 | 52 |
|
6 | S. Agata | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 61:45 | 52 |
|
7 | Санкаталдезе | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 34:30 | 52 |
|
8 | Вибонезе | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40:41 | 47 |
|
9 | Santa Maria Cilento | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45:48 | 45 |
|
10 | Canicatti | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35:40 | 45 |
|
11 | Ачиреале | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 31:30 | 41 |
|
12 | Кастровиллари | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30:42 | 41 |
|
13 | Ragusa | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 31:47 | 37 |
|
14 | Сан Лука | 34 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 34:46 | 37 |
|
15 | Аверса Норманна | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 29:31 | 37 |
|
16 | Патерно | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 27:47 | 37 |
|
17 | Читтановезе | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 23:45 | 27 |
|
18 | Марильянезе | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 24:54 | 24 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные