Таблица 2022/2023 Терсера: Группа 14 по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Group 10
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Антоньяно | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 47:24 | 60 |
|
2 | Кордова В | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 44:19 | 58 |
|
3 | Герена | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48:25 | 54 |
|
4 | Севилья-3 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 35:26 | 49 |
|
5 | Пуэнте-Хениль | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:35 | 47 |
|
6 | Лукена | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 32:23 | 47 |
|
7 | Херес | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 36:29 | 41 |
|
8 | Атлетико Эспеленьо | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:40 | 40 |
|
9 | Кониль | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:31 | 40 |
|
10 | Пособланко | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29:37 | 40 |
|
11 | Сеута Б | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 25:29 | 39 |
|
12 | Bollullos | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:43 | 36 |
|
13 | Аямонте | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 31:43 | 33 |
|
14 | Картая | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 30:46 | 29 |
|
15 | Кория КФ | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26:40 | 24 |
|
16 | Рота | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 15:53 | 19 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 13
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агилас | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 55:15 | 69 |
|
2 | Лорка Депортиво | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 54:28 | 58 |
|
3 | Ла Унион Атлетико | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 39:23 | 56 |
|
4 | Расинг | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 42:30 | 53 |
|
5 | Пульпиленьо | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 45:33 | 51 |
|
6 | Unión Molinense | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44:31 | 50 |
|
7 | Мурсия 2 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 39:32 | 44 |
|
8 | Католический университет Сан-Антонио 2 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 35:37 | 41 |
|
9 | Сьеса | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 43:39 | 40 |
|
10 | Эль Пальмар | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:51 | 37 |
|
11 | Сьюдад де Мурсия | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 26:31 | 35 |
|
12 | UD Caravaca | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33:43 | 34 |
|
13 | Депортива Минера | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:47 | 30 |
|
14 | Alcantarilla | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20:38 | 25 |
|
15 | Муленьо | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 33:63 | 21 |
|
16 | Bullense | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 22:67 | 18 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 14
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Льярененсе | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 52:22 | 64 |
|
2 | Азуага | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 58:29 | 62 |
|
3 | Морало | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 52:24 | 55 |
|
4 | Оливенса | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46:33 | 53 |
|
5 | Херес | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 39:25 | 49 |
|
6 | Арройо | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 30:31 | 46 |
|
7 | Трухильо | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 28:28 | 44 |
|
8 | Вильяфранка | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 34:33 | 43 |
|
9 | Каламонте | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:33 | 42 |
|
10 | Фуэнте де Кантос | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 23:28 | 39 |
|
11 | Атлетико Пуэблонуэво | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 36:41 | 32 |
|
12 | Монтеэрмосо | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31:53 | 31 |
|
13 | Don Álvaro | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27:54 | 27 |
|
14 | Мьяхадас | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23:41 | 26 |
|
15 | Пласенсия | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 31:43 | 24 |
|
16 | Ла-Эстрелья | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 30:60 | 21 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 15
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Валье Эгуэс | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 45:18 | 62 |
|
2 | Субица | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53:31 | 55 |
|
3 | Ардой | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 36:26 | 54 |
|
4 | Пенья Спорт | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44:28 | 52 |
|
5 | Хуарте | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41:33 | 48 |
|
6 | Бети Онак | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43:41 | 45 |
|
7 | Кантолагуа | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:46 | 44 |
|
8 | Lagunak | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:47 | 39 |
|
9 | Кортес | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 28:34 | 38 |
|
10 | Аванке Эскабарте | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:41 | 38 |
|
11 | Бурладес | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:34 | 37 |
|
12 | Памплона | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:32 | 36 |
|
13 | Оберена | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 42:48 | 36 |
|
14 | Чантреа | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34:41 | 35 |
|
15 | Алесвес | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23:53 | 24 |
|
16 | Аскойен | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 27:53 | 23 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 16
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нахара | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 64:26 | 70 |
|
2 | Варея | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 59:35 | 62 |
|
3 | Агонсильо | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 42:23 | 61 |
|
4 | Ла Кальсада | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 49:29 | 57 |
|
5 | Ойонеза | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 50:27 | 56 |
|
6 | Ангиано | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:27 | 52 |
|
7 | Пенья Балсамаисо | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 27:30 | 39 |
|
8 | Вианес | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 29:40 | 38 |
|
9 | Харо | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:37 | 37 |
|
10 | Calahorra II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:40 | 37 |
|
11 | Касаларрейна | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45:54 | 36 |
|
12 | Берсео | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:51 | 34 |
|
13 | Ривер Эбро | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33:47 | 34 |
|
14 | Комильяс | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25:49 | 24 |
|
15 | Ягуэ | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 32:64 | 19 |
|
16 | Racing Rioja II | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 25:63 | 14 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 18
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сьюдад-Реаль | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 43:14 | 62 |
|
2 | Ильескас | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 43:22 | 52 |
|
3 | Кинтанар дель Рей | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 46:28 | 50 |
|
4 | Кальво Сотело | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 39:27 | 46 |
|
5 | Вильяррубия | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 34:25 | 46 |
|
6 | Конкуенсе | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 26:15 | 45 |
|
7 | Вильяканьяс | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:36 | 43 |
|
8 | Толедо | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:33 | 41 |
|
9 | Торрихос | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:30 | 41 |
|
10 | Марчамало | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36:37 | 40 |
|
11 | Депортиво Таранкон | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 40:40 | 38 |
|
12 | Асукека | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 40:43 | 38 |
|
13 | Вильярробледо | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 28:32 | 35 |
|
14 | Ла Солана | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 25:52 | 27 |
|
15 | Атлетико Томельосо | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 24:54 | 25 |
|
16 | Talavera II | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 23:60 | 11 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ковадонга | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 53:21 | 65 |
|
2 | Спортинг II | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 56:21 | 64 |
|
3 | Л'Энтрегу | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 42:28 | 60 |
|
4 | Льянера | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 49:26 | 55 |
|
5 | Правиано | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 40:23 | 53 |
|
6 | Каудаль | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41:21 | 50 |
|
7 | Леальтад | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 31:27 | 43 |
|
8 | Льянес | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36:40 | 40 |
|
9 | Real Titánico | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:44 | 36 |
|
10 | Колунга | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:39 | 36 |
|
11 | Туилья | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39:52 | 36 |
|
12 | Сеарес | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:44 | 34 |
|
13 | Луарка | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 21:32 | 30 |
|
14 | Кондаль | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20:42 | 25 |
|
15 | Aviles Stadium | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 25:52 | 23 |
|
16 | Вальдесото | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 22:61 | 14 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кайон | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 59:26 | 59 |
|
2 | Вименор | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 52:36 | 57 |
|
3 | Тропесон | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 46:23 | 52 |
|
4 | Эскобедо | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 50:34 | 52 |
|
5 | Атлетико Альберисья | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 53:34 | 52 |
|
6 | Торина | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 34:20 | 49 |
|
7 | Навал | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 26:27 | 43 |
|
8 | Сиете Вильяс | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:37 | 41 |
|
9 | Самано | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:43 | 40 |
|
10 | Ревилья | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:44 | 33 |
|
11 | Культурал Гуарницо | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 27:35 | 31 |
|
12 | УК Картес | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26:46 | 31 |
|
13 | Кастро | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 33:43 | 30 |
|
14 | Соларес | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:49 | 28 |
|
15 | Гама | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 30:58 | 26 |
|
16 | Текстиль Эскудо | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26:51 | 24 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 4
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баракальдо | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 67:11 | 76 |
|
2 | Ауррера де Витория | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 49:18 | 58 |
|
3 | Леиоа | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 49:36 | 56 |
|
4 | Баскониа | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59:37 | 54 |
|
5 | Деусто | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 38:26 | 47 |
|
6 | Португалете | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32:32 | 41 |
|
7 | Пасайя КЕ | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36:53 | 38 |
|
8 | Дуранго | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:41 | 37 |
|
9 | Ауррера Ондарроа | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29:37 | 37 |
|
10 | Анаитасуна | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 36:36 | 37 |
|
11 | Урдулиз | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 31:38 | 33 |
|
12 | Лагун Онак | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 25:29 | 33 |
|
13 | Padura | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28:39 | 32 |
|
14 | Touring | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34:52 | 32 |
|
15 | Сан Игнасио | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 30:53 | 26 |
|
16 | Aurrera Vitoria | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 17:62 | 12 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 6
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ориуэла | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 45:23 | 60 |
|
2 | Адзанета | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46:23 | 58 |
|
3 | Торрент | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:25 | 51 |
|
4 | Леванте-2 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29:17 | 51 |
|
5 | Рода | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 29:23 | 46 |
|
6 | Гандия | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31:27 | 45 |
|
7 | Торрельяно | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29:36 | 40 |
|
8 | Вильярреал-3 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33:37 | 39 |
|
9 | Patacona | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:27 | 38 |
|
10 | Кастельон Б | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:37 | 34 |
|
11 | Эльче Илиситано | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25:30 | 34 |
|
12 | Асеро | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:35 | 33 |
|
13 | Райо Ибенсе | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:48 | 33 |
|
14 | Хове Эспаньол | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20:27 | 32 |
|
15 | Силья | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:40 | 30 |
|
16 | Hercules II | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32:45 | 28 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 7
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Урсария | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 62:22 | 68 |
|
2 | RSC Internacional | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 73:27 | 67 |
|
3 | Хетафе II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 49:24 | 54 |
|
4 | Алькобендас Спорт | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48:40 | 48 |
|
5 | Мостолес | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 38:32 | 47 |
|
6 | РСД Алькала | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 31:28 | 46 |
|
7 | Лас Росас | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 37:38 | 45 |
|
8 | Тривал Вальдерас | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 38:44 | 37 |
|
9 | Посуэло Аларкон | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37:47 | 37 |
|
10 | Торрехон | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:42 | 35 |
|
11 | Галапагар | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 38:44 | 35 |
|
12 | Унион Кольядо | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30:45 | 34 |
|
13 | Канильяс | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34:46 | 34 |
|
14 | Райо Валекано Б | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:45 | 33 |
|
15 | СДЕ Мадрид | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31:52 | 32 |
|
16 | Реал Аранхуэс | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 21:64 | 16 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 8
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Арандина | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 55:18 | 68 |
|
2 | Атлетико Асторга | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 54:27 | 61 |
|
3 | Саламанка | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 38:26 | 53 |
|
4 | Реал Авила | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 40:26 | 50 |
|
5 | Атлетико Тордесильяс | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 30:24 | 50 |
|
6 | Альмасан | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 36:32 | 47 |
|
7 | Ла Вирген дель Камино | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:33 | 45 |
|
8 | Ponferradina II | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:32 | 39 |
|
9 | Мирандес II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:38 | 38 |
|
10 | Бембибре | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:40 | 35 |
|
11 | Бесерриль | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34:46 | 35 |
|
12 | Паленсия | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 42:42 | 34 |
|
13 | Культураль Леонеса II | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:33 | 33 |
|
14 | Санта Марта | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31:59 | 28 |
|
15 | Унами | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20:52 | 24 |
|
16 | Нумансия-2 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28:51 | 20 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 11
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрач | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 67:20 | 60 |
|
2 | Манакор | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 51:26 | 60 |
|
3 | Пенья Индепендент | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:23 | 59 |
|
4 | Побленсе | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 58:25 | 56 |
|
5 | Сантаньи | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | 52 |
|
6 | Констанция | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 47:33 | 48 |
|
7 | Льосетенсе | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41:34 | 47 |
|
8 | Платгес де Кальвия | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35:30 | 46 |
|
9 | Меркадаль | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 33:33 | 40 |
|
10 | Портмань | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:35 | 39 |
|
11 | Биниссалем | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33:45 | 37 |
|
12 | Кольеренсе | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33:44 | 33 |
|
13 | Inter Manacor | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29:50 | 29 |
|
14 | Сант Хорди | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 41:52 | 25 |
|
15 | Соллер | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19:61 | 19 |
|
16 | CE Sant Jordi | 30 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 27:94 | 6 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 17
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Робрес | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 48:29 | 60 |
|
2 | Барбастро | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45:25 | 53 |
|
3 | Huesca II | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54:33 | 51 |
|
4 | Эхея | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47:33 | 48 |
|
5 | Тамарите | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 44:41 | 48 |
|
6 | Алмудевар | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 36:28 | 47 |
|
7 | Ильюэка | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37:38 | 47 |
|
8 | Эпила | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 35:29 | 41 |
|
9 | Утрильяс | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 33:38 | 39 |
|
10 | Каламоча | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 23:26 | 38 |
|
11 | Бинефар | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:38 | 37 |
|
12 | Каспе | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30:39 | 36 |
|
13 | Куарте Индустриаль | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 27:34 | 35 |
|
14 | Атлетико | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 24:33 | 28 |
|
15 | Депортиво Кариньена | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 34:65 | 24 |
|
16 | Ла Альмунья | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 34:64 | 22 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 5
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Европа | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 42:21 | 60 |
|
2 | Сант Андреу | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 50:31 | 56 |
|
3 | Атлантико | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 36:21 | 52 |
|
4 | Оспиталет | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 53:33 | 51 |
|
5 | Пералада | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:33 | 49 |
|
6 | Кастельдефельс | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 31:35 | 44 |
|
7 | Побла Мафумет | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40:35 | 43 |
|
8 | Girona II | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45:34 | 43 |
|
9 | Монтаньеза | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:38 | 40 |
|
10 | Грама | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38:46 | 37 |
|
11 | Тона | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:51 | 33 |
|
12 | Рапитенка | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 37:48 | 32 |
|
13 | Badalona II | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32:35 | 31 |
|
14 | Вильяфранка | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:55 | 30 |
|
15 | Вилассар де Мар | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 33:47 | 28 |
|
16 | Сантс | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 29:56 | 24 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 9
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Марбелья | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 67:17 | 72 |
|
2 | Реал | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 59:12 | 68 |
|
3 | Эль-Пало | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 43:20 | 63 |
|
4 | Торре дель Мар | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53:31 | 55 |
|
5 | Малага-2 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 45:27 | 45 |
|
6 | Уэтор Вега | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 42:35 | 45 |
|
7 | Мотриль | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 37:41 | 41 |
|
8 | Торредонхимено | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:42 | 41 |
|
9 | Альмерия-2 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40:34 | 41 |
|
10 | Армилья | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36:36 | 39 |
|
11 | Торреперогил | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:45 | 38 |
|
12 | Уэтор Тахар | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:44 | 37 |
|
13 | Марасена | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:48 | 33 |
|
14 | Malaga City | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 22:48 | 25 |
|
15 | Атлетико Поркуна | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 30:54 | 21 |
|
16 | Уракан Мелилья | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8:119 | 5 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 12
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Менсахеро | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 53:36 | 58 |
|
2 | Ланзароте | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51:29 | 53 |
|
3 | УД Сан-Фернандо | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:25 | 51 |
|
4 | Лас-Пальмас B | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 43:28 | 50 |
|
5 | Вилла де Санта Бриджида | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38:26 | 50 |
|
6 | Тенерифе-2 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44:33 | 49 |
|
7 | Панадерия Пулидо | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 36:28 | 47 |
|
8 | Санта-Урсула | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:34 | 44 |
|
9 | Тамарасейте | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:33 | 38 |
|
10 | Унион Сур Яза | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:49 | 38 |
|
11 | Марино | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 38:44 | 37 |
|
12 | Арукас | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:47 | 37 |
|
13 | Ла Куадра | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 49:38 | 37 |
|
14 | Ибарра | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 31:58 | 26 |
|
15 | Gran Tarajal | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 29:49 | 25 |
|
16 | Эстрейя | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19:65 | 17 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортиво II | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 47:18 | 61 |
|
2 | Ароса | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 45:26 | 58 |
|
3 | Рапидо де Бузас | 30 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 39:24 | 56 |
|
4 | Расинг Вильяльбес | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 35:24 | 46 |
|
5 | Оренсе | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 38:30 | 45 |
|
6 | Алондрас | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:29 | 41 |
|
7 | Atlético Arteixo | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:42 | 41 |
|
8 | Сомосас | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:37 | 40 |
|
9 | Эстраденсе | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33:38 | 39 |
|
10 | Celta de Vigo III | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47:37 | 38 |
|
11 | Пайосако | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 31:42 | 37 |
|
12 | Сильва | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:46 | 37 |
|
13 | Виверо | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29:37 | 37 |
|
14 | Arzua | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28:48 | 31 |
|
15 | Барко | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26:38 | 31 |
|
16 | Чоко | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27:52 | 15 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги