- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Group 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz II | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 76:41 | 68 |
|
2 | Легионовия Легионово | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 71:43 | 64 |
|
3 | Погонь | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 62:39 | 64 |
|
4 | Свит | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 66:45 | 61 |
|
5 | Легия 2 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 66:48 | 55 |
|
6 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 51:43 | 55 |
|
7 | Unia Skierniewice | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41:38 | 53 |
|
8 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 83:71 | 52 |
|
9 | Ягеллония 2 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 65:54 | 49 |
|
10 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53:55 | 45 |
|
11 | Пеликан | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 56:52 | 45 |
|
12 | Сокол | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 49:71 | 36 |
|
13 | Олимпия | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 40:63 | 36 |
|
14 | Бронь Радом | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 60:76 | 35 |
|
15 | Варта | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 39:53 | 34 |
|
16 | Конкордия | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 38:61 | 33 |
|
17 | Blonianka Blonie | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 35:68 | 30 |
|
18 | Урсус | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 42:72 | 25 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Полония | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 69:34 | 75 |
|
2 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 64:34 | 65 |
|
3 | Бельско-Бяла | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 69:42 | 65 |
|
4 | Слеза | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 73:55 | 60 |
|
5 | Carina Gubin | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 47:45 | 54 |
|
6 | Гурник 2 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 68:61 | 51 |
|
7 | Гварек | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60:52 | 51 |
|
8 | Клучборк | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 61:55 | 48 |
|
9 | Фалубаз | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 51:51 | 47 |
|
10 | Гочалковице | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41:43 | 46 |
|
11 | Пнювек | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 64:60 | 46 |
|
12 | Стилон | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 50:62 | 44 |
|
13 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 42:56 | 43 |
|
14 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 51:75 | 37 |
|
15 | Nysa | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 42:50 | 36 |
|
16 | Легница 2 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 45:63 | 30 |
|
17 | Одра | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 57:88 | 28 |
|
18 | Chrobry Glogow 2 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 42:70 | 25 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group 4
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 72:27 | 74 |
|
2 | Авиа | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 58:26 | 68 |
|
3 | Вечиста | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 75:35 | 67 |
|
4 | Островец Свентокшиски | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 61:36 | 58 |
|
5 | Бяла-Подляска | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 63:42 | 55 |
|
6 | Краковия 2 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 69:48 | 54 |
|
7 | Вислока | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 54:46 | 52 |
|
8 | Сокол Сенява | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 57:65 | 48 |
|
9 | Чарни Поланец | 34 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 47:58 | 47 |
|
10 | Подхале | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:47 | 45 |
|
11 | Орлета | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 44:63 | 43 |
|
12 | Хельмянка | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:47 | 40 |
|
13 | Уния | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43:66 | 40 |
|
14 | Вьязовница | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 49:59 | 40 |
|
15 | MKS Korona Kielce II | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 63:58 | 39 |
|
16 | Висла | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 40:91 | 27 |
|
17 | Lublinianka | 34 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 43:92 | 23 |
|
18 | ЛКС Лагов | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 27:63 | 37 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Group 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпия | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 73:18 | 76 |
|
2 | Погонь 2 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 69:25 | 69 |
|
3 | Полония | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 75:54 | 64 |
|
4 | Завиша | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 69:45 | 62 |
|
5 | Gedania Gdansk | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 63:59 | 61 |
|
6 | Старогард-Гданьский | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 44:35 | 59 |
|
7 | Свит | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61:41 | 55 |
|
8 | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 51:46 | 54 |
|
9 | Сокол | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 53:48 | 47 |
|
10 | Уния Сважендз | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37:42 | 44 |
|
11 | Картузия | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37:40 | 43 |
|
12 | Старгард Щечиньски | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 46:45 | 42 |
|
13 | Столем | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 33:52 | 36 |
|
14 | Солец-Куявски | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40:59 | 35 |
|
15 | Винета | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 47:66 | 35 |
|
16 | Ярота Ярочин | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 41:69 | 33 |
|
17 | Балтик Гдыня | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 43:70 | 28 |
|
18 | Уния | 34 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 17:85 | 10 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги