Таблица 2022/2023 Датская серия: Группа 1 по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Group 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мариенлюст | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 42:24 | 38 |
|
2 | Рингкобинг | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 49:28 | 36 |
|
3 | Таруп-Пааруп | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40:22 | 35 |
|
4 | ОКС Оденсе | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 30:24 | 28 |
|
5 | Хеденстед | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29:23 | 27 |
|
6 | Б 1909 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:24 | 21 |
|
7 | Варде | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:30 | 21 |
|
8 | Б 1913 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20:29 | 18 |
|
9 | Брабранд 2 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22:38 | 15 |
|
10 | Оттеруп | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16:52 | 7 |
|
Группа борьбы за выживание
Group 4
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вейгаард Б | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 49:17 | 45 |
|
2 | Оддер | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42:20 | 40 |
|
3 | АаБ-2 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 35:18 | 36 |
|
4 | Вибю | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 46:28 | 30 |
|
5 | Орхус Фремад II | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 38:20 | 28 |
|
6 | Солсиден | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:37 | 21 |
|
7 | VRI | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24:33 | 18 |
|
8 | ASA Aarhus | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 36:45 | 17 |
|
9 | Кьеллеруп | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 21:64 | 12 |
|
10 | Дьюрсланд | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17:56 | 5 |
|
Группа борьбы за выживание
Group 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Холбек | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 44:18 | 38 |
|
2 | Бронсхой | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 51:27 | 38 |
|
3 | Карлслунде | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:27 | 36 |
|
4 | Тарнби | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28:18 | 29 |
|
5 | Греве | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:21 | 27 |
|
6 | Роскилль КФУМ | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:30 | 23 |
|
7 | Gørslev | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:33 | 18 |
|
8 | ГВИ | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 25:42 | 14 |
|
9 | Б 1908 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26:38 | 13 |
|
10 | Херстедёстер | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 26:59 | 9 |
|
Группа борьбы за выживание
Group 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аварта | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:16 | 42 |
|
2 | Фредерикссунн | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 34:16 | 37 |
|
3 | ЛСФ | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:33 | 26 |
|
4 | Слагельсе | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 35:34 | 25 |
|
5 | Нествед 2 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:39 | 25 |
|
6 | Аллерод | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 32:27 | 24 |
|
7 | Скьольд | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23:24 | 24 |
|
8 | Херлев | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28:39 | 19 |
|
9 | VB 1968 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25:39 | 18 |
|
10 | KFUM | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:40 | 14 |
|
Группа борьбы за выживание
Promotion Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Холбек | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | 32 |
|
2 | Вейгаард Б | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:9 | 30 |
|
3 | Аварта | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | 26 |
|
4 | Мариенлюст | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | 23 |
|
5 | Фредерикссунн | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:32 | 17 |
|
6 | Бронсхой | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:14 | 14 |
|
7 | Оддер | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:25 | 14 |
|
8 | Рингкобинг | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:31 | 11 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Группа 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Греве | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 49:38 | 56 |
|
2 | Карлслунде | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 55:44 | 54 |
|
3 | Тарнби | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 50:40 | 47 |
|
4 | Б 1908 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 48:55 | 43 |
|
5 | Роскилль КФУМ | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 43:48 | 39 |
|
6 | Gørslev | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39:53 | 33 |
|
7 | ГВИ | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 39:63 | 27 |
|
8 | Херстедёстер | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 54:86 | 26 |
|
Вылет из лиги
Группа 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЛСФ | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 60:51 | 51 |
|
2 | Скьольд | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 55:44 | 50 |
|
3 | Аллерод | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 58:52 | 45 |
|
4 | VB 1968 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 52:57 | 41 |
|
5 | Нествед 2 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 60:69 | 41 |
|
6 | Херлев | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 49:58 | 37 |
|
7 | Слагельсе | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 49:65 | 36 |
|
8 | KFUM | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 34:64 | 29 |
|
Вылет из лиги
Группа 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ОКС Оденсе | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 68:41 | 62 |
|
2 | Таруп-Пааруп | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 68:40 | 56 |
|
3 | Хеденстед | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 59:41 | 53 |
|
4 | Варде | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 50:50 | 46 |
|
5 | Б 1909 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 42:50 | 36 |
|
6 | Б 1913 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 42:58 | 32 |
|
7 | Брабранд 2 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 40:66 | 29 |
|
8 | Оттеруп | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33:95 | 14 |
|
Вылет из лиги
Группа 4
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Орхус Фремад II | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 81:29 | 65 |
|
2 | АаБ-2 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 60:47 | 55 |
|
3 | Вибю | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 70:44 | 54 |
|
4 | Солсиден | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 47:62 | 34 |
|
5 | Кьеллеруп | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 47:101 | 33 |
|
6 | VRI | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 42:59 | 30 |
|
7 | ASA Aarhus | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50:70 | 27 |
|
8 | Дьюрсланд | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 45:84 | 22 |
|
Вылет из лиги