Таблица 2022/2023 Лига 1 по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Констанца | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 54:28 | 64 |
|
2 | ЧФР Клуж | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 54:28 | 63 |
|
3 | ФКСБ | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 51:35 | 57 |
|
4 | Университатя | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 37:27 | 54 |
|
5 | Рапид | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40:26 | 52 |
|
6 | Крайова | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 34:29 | 40 |
|
7 | Сепси | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 43:30 | 39 |
|
8 | Петролул | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 28:44 | 36 |
|
9 | Волунтари | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:32 | 34 |
|
10 | Университатя | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25:37 | 34 |
|
11 | Херманштадт | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 30:29 | 32 |
|
12 | Киндия Тырговиште | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32:42 | 32 |
|
13 | Ботошани | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 29:44 | 32 |
|
14 | УТА | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29:41 | 27 |
|
15 | Арджеш | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 21:41 | 27 |
|
16 | Миовени | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 23:45 | 22 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Констанца | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:13 | 53 |
|
2 | ФКСБ | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 46 |
|
3 | ЧФР Клуж | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | 42 |
|
4 | Университатя | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 40 |
|
5 | Рапид | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:20 | 38 |
|
6 | Сепси | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | 29 |
|
Лига Чемпионов (квалификация)
Regular Season
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Констанца | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 54:28 | 64 |
|
2 | ЧФР Клуж | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 54:28 | 63 |
|
3 | ФКСБ | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 51:35 | 57 |
|
4 | Университатя | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 37:27 | 54 |
|
5 | Рапид | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40:26 | 52 |
|
6 | Сепси | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:30 | 42 |
|
7 | Крайова | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:33 | 40 |
|
8 | Петролул | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 28:44 | 36 |
|
9 | Университатя | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25:37 | 34 |
|
10 | Волунтари | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:32 | 34 |
|
11 | Ботошани | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 29:44 | 32 |
|
12 | Киндия Тырговиште | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32:42 | 32 |
|
13 | Херманштадт | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 30:29 | 32 |
|
14 | Арджеш | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 21:41 | 27 |
|
15 | УТА | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29:41 | 27 |
|
16 | Миовени | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 23:45 | 22 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Relegation Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Крайова | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 36 |
|
2 | Петролул | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 34 |
|
3 | Волунтари | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17:11 | 34 |
|
4 | Университатя | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | 33 |
|
5 | Ботошани | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:5 | 31 |
|
6 | Херманштадт | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 31 |
|
7 | УТА | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 26 |
|
8 | Арджеш | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | 24 |
|
9 | Киндия Тырговиште | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:12 | 23 |
|
10 | Миовени | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:19 | 11 |
|
Переходные
Вылет из лиги