Таблица 2022/2023 Высшая Лига по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 70:29 | 68 |
|
2 | Славия | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 81:25 | 66 |
|
3 | Виктория | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:29 | 57 |
|
4 | Богемианс 1905 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53:49 | 48 |
|
5 | Словацко | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 36:38 | 46 |
|
6 | Сигма | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 45:40 | 41 |
|
7 | Слован | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39:43 | 38 |
|
8 | Градец-Кралове | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 34:40 | 38 |
|
9 | Млада-Болеслав | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | 37 |
|
10 | Динамо | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35:54 | 35 |
|
11 | Яблонец | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:57 | 35 |
|
12 | Баник | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:42 | 35 |
|
13 | Теплице | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38:63 | 32 |
|
14 | Брно | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40:56 | 31 |
|
15 | Пардубице | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 29:58 | 28 |
|
16 | Злин | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 37:55 | 26 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта | 35 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 76:33 | 78 |
|
2 | Славия | 35 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 98:31 | 78 |
|
3 | Виктория | 35 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 60:38 | 61 |
|
4 | Богемианс 1905 | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 56:58 | 52 |
|
5 | Словацко | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | 50 |
|
6 | Сигма | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 53:47 | 48 |
|
Лига Чемпионов (квалификация)
Relegation Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 53:50 | 42 |
|
2 | Теплице | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 45:67 | 42 |
|
3 | Яблонец | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 49:63 | 40 |
|
4 | Пардубице | 35 | 11 | 4 | 20 | 38:63 | 37 |
|
5 | Злин | 35 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 43:60 | 34 |
|
6 | Брно | 35 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 41:64 | 33 |
|
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Regular Season
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 70:29 | 68 |
|
2 | Славия | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 81:25 | 66 |
|
3 | Виктория | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:29 | 57 |
|
4 | Богемианс 1905 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53:49 | 48 |
|
5 | Словацко | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 36:38 | 46 |
|
6 | Сигма | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 45:40 | 41 |
|
7 | Слован | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39:43 | 38 |
|
8 | Градец-Кралове | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 34:40 | 38 |
|
9 | Млада-Болеслав | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | 37 |
|
10 | Динамо | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35:54 | 35 |
|
11 | Яблонец | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:57 | 35 |
|
12 | Баник | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:42 | 35 |
|
13 | Теплице | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38:63 | 32 |
|
14 | Брно | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40:56 | 31 |
|
15 | Пардубице | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 29:58 | 28 |
|
16 | Злин | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 37:55 | 26 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание