Таблица 2022/2023 Суперлига по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДАК 1904 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 38:17 | 45 |
|
2 | Слован | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 43:22 | 44 |
|
3 | Спартак | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 38:22 | 40 |
|
4 | Подбрезова | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31:23 | 34 |
|
5 | Ружомберок | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 24:21 | 30 |
|
6 | Жилина | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:32 | 28 |
|
7 | Дукла | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:36 | 28 |
|
8 | ВиОн | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 28:35 | 22 |
|
9 | Земплин Михаловце | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 22:34 | 22 |
|
10 | Тренчин | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19:32 | 21 |
|
11 | Скалица | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 18:29 | 19 |
|
12 | Липтовски Микулаш | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16:38 | 9 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 65:32 | 69 |
|
2 | ДАК 1904 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 54:29 | 67 |
|
3 | Спартак | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 55:38 | 52 |
|
4 | Подбрезова | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 44:44 | 47 |
|
5 | Дукла | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 50:56 | 44 |
|
6 | Жилина | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 49:53 | 39 |
|
Лига Чемпионов (квалификация)
Regular Season
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДАК 1904 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 39:17 | 48 |
|
2 | Слован | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 47:23 | 47 |
|
3 | Спартак | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:26 | 40 |
|
4 | Подбрезова | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 32:24 | 35 |
|
5 | Жилина | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:33 | 31 |
|
6 | Дукла | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:37 | 31 |
|
7 | Ружомберок | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24:22 | 30 |
|
8 | Земплин Михаловце | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22:34 | 23 |
|
9 | ВиОн | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 28:35 | 23 |
|
10 | Тренчин | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20:33 | 22 |
|
11 | Скалица | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19:31 | 19 |
|
12 | Липтовски Микулаш | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 17:40 | 9 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Relegation Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ружомберок | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 43:31 | 47 |
|
2 | Скалица | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 38:38 | 40 |
|
3 | Земплин Михаловце | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 39:50 | 36 |
|
4 | Тренчин | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 35:52 | 36 |
|
5 | ВиОн | 32 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 35:49 | 31 |
|
6 | Липтовски Микулаш | 32 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 24:59 | 18 |
|
Переходные
Вылет из лиги