- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Chesapeake Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionsbridge | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 47:11 | 38 |
|
2 | Кристос | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51:18 | 28 |
|
3 | Эвергрин | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:24 | 22 |
|
4 | Virginia Beach United | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14:32 | 15 |
|
5 | Patuxent | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:33 | 10 |
|
6 | Commonwealth Cardinals | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:50 | 7 |
|
Финальная серия
Deep North Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дес Мойнес Менас | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | 32 |
|
2 | Peoria | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | 21 |
|
3 | Тандер-Бэй Чилл | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | 21 |
|
4 | Manitoba | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | 14 |
|
5 | St. Croix | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | 8 |
|
6 | Minneapolis City | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | 5 |
|
Финальная серия
Deep South Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Dalton Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | One Knoxville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Пичтри Сити | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Юнайтед Бантамс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Tennessee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Tormenta II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Tri-Cities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Финальная серия
Great Lakes Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalamazoo FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:15 | 28 |
|
2 | Мичиган | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | 27 |
|
3 | Анн-Арбор | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35:18 | 25 |
|
4 | Oakland County | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:35 | 19 |
|
5 | Lansing City | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13:28 | 13 |
|
6 | Midwest United | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:35 | 7 |
|
Финальная серия
Heartland Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чикаго Юнайтед | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53:18 | 35 |
|
2 | Kaw Valley | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 | 26 |
|
3 | Chicago City | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:29 | 24 |
|
4 | Сент-Луис | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:22 | 21 |
|
5 | Вичита | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:30 | 19 |
|
6 | Springfield ASC | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:38 | 7 |
|
7 | Chicago Dutch Lions | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18:54 | -3 |
|
Финальная серия
Lone Star Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бразос Вэлли Кэвэлри | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47:15 | 34 |
|
2 | Houston FC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 27 |
|
3 | Корпус-Кристи | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:21 | 22 |
|
4 | Round Rock | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:33 | 18 |
|
5 | AHFC Royals | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24:33 | 8 |
|
6 | Houston Sur | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:36 | 7 |
|
Финальная серия
Metropolitan Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 32:15 | 36 |
|
2 | Лонг-Айленд | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 40:14 | 34 |
|
3 | Hudson Valley Hammers | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 44:31 | 25 |
|
4 | Нью-Джерси Копа | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25:28 | 22 |
|
5 | ФА Евро | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | 21 |
|
6 | Cedar Stars Rush | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30:31 | 18 |
|
7 | FC Motown II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29:23 | 18 |
|
8 | Вестчестер Флэймз | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:38 | 5 |
|
9 | Morris Elite | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:46 | 3 |
|
Финальная серия
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оушен Сити Норд-Истерс | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 28:9 | 36 |
|
2 | West Chester United II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:18 | 24 |
|
3 | Real Central New Jersey | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | 20 |
|
4 | Рединг | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | 20 |
|
5 | Lone Star II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24:38 | 10 |
|
6 | Лехай Вэлли Юнайтед | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 20:45 | 4 |
|
Финальная серия
Mid South Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Texas United | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 32:13 | 32 |
|
2 | Миссисипи | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:13 | 25 |
|
3 | Louisiana Krewe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 39:26 | 22 |
|
4 | Little Rock Rangers | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | 19 |
|
5 | Blue Goose | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:33 | 10 |
|
6 | Baton Rouge LA | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 22:66 | 6 |
|
Финальная серия
Mountain Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Park City Red Wolves | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 26 |
|
2 | Flatirons Rush | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | 23 |
|
3 | New Mexico United II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | 17 |
|
4 | Ogden City | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | 14 |
|
5 | Colorado ISA | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:28 | 5 |
|
Финальная серия
Northeast Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЮМасс Лоуэлл | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37:13 | 37 |
|
2 | Вестерн Пайонирс | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 36:15 | 33 |
|
3 | Vermont Green | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:14 | 28 |
|
4 | Бостон Сити | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | 24 |
|
5 | Грэйт Баррингтон | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | 19 |
|
6 | Boston Bolts | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | 17 |
|
7 | Коннектикут | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:34 | 13 |
|
8 | Blackwatch Rush | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:35 | 10 |
|
9 | Pathfinder | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8:46 | 4 |
|
Финальная серия
Northwest Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Капитал ТО | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:14 | 27 |
|
2 | Ballard | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | 26 |
|
3 | Лэйн Юнайтед | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:18 | 15 |
|
4 | Oly Town | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:25 | 11 |
|
5 | OVF Alliance | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24:21 | 11 |
|
6 | PDX | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:34 | 10 |
|
Финальная серия
South - Lone Star
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Бразос Вэлли Кэвэлри | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Корпус-Кристи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Houston FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Финальная серия
South Atlantic Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Каролина Динамо | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 48:15 | 35 |
|
2 | Вест Вирджиния Хаос | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:23 | 29 |
|
3 | Шарлотт Иглз | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:26 | 29 |
|
4 | Charlotte Independence 2 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39:32 | 17 |
|
5 | Каролина Рэйлхокс U23 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 30:24 | 16 |
|
6 | Tobacco Road | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22:50 | 10 |
|
7 | Wake | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17:60 | 4 |
|
Финальная серия
South Central Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | One Knoxville | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | 34 |
|
2 | Asheville City | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37:13 | 31 |
|
3 | Tormenta II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | 23 |
|
4 | Tri-Cities | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
|
5 | Tennessee | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
|
6 | Юнайтед Бантамс | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:24 | 18 |
|
7 | Пичтри Сити | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24:30 | 15 |
|
8 | Dalton Red Wolves | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | 15 |
|
9 | Southern Soccer Academy | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:30 | 12 |
|
10 | East Atlanta | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:36 | 7 |
|
Финальная серия
Southeast Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nona | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 27:10 | 37 |
|
2 | Зе Вилладжес | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | 30 |
|
3 | Майами Сити | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27:17 | 21 |
|
4 | Florida Elite | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | 21 |
|
5 | Miami AC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 20 |
|
6 | Weston | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | 18 |
|
7 | Tampa Bay United | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | 11 |
|
8 | Caledonia | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:32 | 7 |
|
9 | FC Florida II | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:26 | 6 |
|
Финальная серия
Southwest Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Project 51O | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | 26 |
|
2 | Вентура | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | 26 |
|
3 | Саутерн Калифорния Сихорсес | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:15 | 23 |
|
4 | SF Glens | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | 21 |
|
5 | Davis Legacy | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 26:24 | 16 |
|
6 | Marin | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:18 | 14 |
|
7 | Central Valley Fuego II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:36 | 8 |
|
8 | Сан-Франциско Сити | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 6 |
|
9 | Голден Стэйт Форс | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | 5 |
|
Финальная серия
Valley Division
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Bend Lions | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40:12 | 32 |
|
2 | Kings Hammer | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 41:15 | 32 |
|
3 | Fort Wayne | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:11 | 29 |
|
4 | Toledo Villa | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18:34 | 12 |
|
5 | Дейтон Датч Лайонс | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:53 | 7 |
|
6 | Cleveland Force | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:36 | 7 |
|
Финальная серия