Таблица 2021/2022 Гамма Этники по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Group 5
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilioupoli | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 41:11 | 48 |
|
2 | Фостирас | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 29:16 | 39 |
|
3 | Санторини | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:9 | 36 |
|
4 | Фоиникос | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 24:23 | 29 |
|
5 | AE Mykonos | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
|
6 | Эрмионидас-Эрмис | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 19:25 | 27 |
|
7 | Агиос | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 21:26 | 27 |
|
8 | Харавьякос | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 19:27 | 25 |
|
9 | Панаркадикос | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27:27 | 23 |
|
10 | Эрмис | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16:29 | 20 |
|
11 | Арис | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10:42 | 8 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 6
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Проодефтики | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 32:10 | 43 |
|
2 | Этникос Пирей | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 36:19 | 42 |
|
3 | Панелефинакос | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 37:16 | 41 |
|
4 | Тьелла | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 21:18 | 30 |
|
5 | Аиоликос | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | 28 |
|
6 | Пилиу | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | 27 |
|
7 | Кьянус Астерас | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27:30 | 24 |
|
8 | Керацини | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 16:26 | 24 |
|
9 | Аяс | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:28 | 20 |
|
10 | Каравас | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 15:28 | 14 |
|
11 | Айттитос Спата | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12:36 | 11 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 7
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПАО Рауф | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | 43 |
|
2 | Паниониос | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | 40 |
|
3 | Айос-Николаос | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:22 | 30 |
|
4 | Poros | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:20 | 30 |
|
5 | Гиухтас | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20:16 | 27 |
|
6 | Ацалениу | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 28:24 | 26 |
|
7 | Алмирос | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:17 | 26 |
|
8 | Арис | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13:26 | 10 |
|
9 | Anagennisi Ierapetra | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:55 | 10 |
|
10 | АЕ Неаполис | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10:35 | 9 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Promotion Group
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Паначаики | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 15 |
|
2 | Проодефтики | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 10 |
|
3 | Агротикос Астерас | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 10 |
|
4 | Македоникос | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
|
5 | Ilioupoli | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 7 |
|
6 | ПАО Рауф | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 |
|
7 | Ираклис | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | 1 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Group 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агротикос Астерас | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 33:8 | 48 |
|
2 | Пандрамиакос | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 38:20 | 39 |
|
3 | Аполлон Паралимниу | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 34:22 | 35 |
|
4 | Арис | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28:21 | 32 |
|
5 | Thermaikos Thermis | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 24:25 | 32 |
|
6 | Этникос | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 21:13 | 31 |
|
7 | Докса Драмас | 22 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 25:19 | 30 |
|
8 | Крисоуполи | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25:27 | 29 |
|
9 | Antheias-Aristinou | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27:38 | 23 |
|
10 | Орфеас | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22:43 | 22 |
|
11 | М. Александрос Ор. | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 13:27 | 18 |
|
12 | Плагия | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 17:44 | 17 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ираклис | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 35:13 | 52 |
|
2 | Ипато | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 38:11 | 50 |
|
3 | Элассона | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:20 | 37 |
|
4 | Амвриссеас | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 27:13 | 35 |
|
5 | Димитра | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33:21 | 35 |
|
6 | Фикис | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 26:25 | 34 |
|
7 | Этникос | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:14 | 33 |
|
8 | Неа-Артаки | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 25:17 | 32 |
|
9 | Атромитос | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 27:22 | 30 |
|
10 | Тисеас | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18:31 | 20 |
|
11 | Аталанти | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 15:50 | 12 |
|
12 | Аетос | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3:65 | 1 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 4
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Паначаики | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 53:16 | 56 |
|
2 | Тиликратис | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 44:17 | 52 |
|
3 | Дьяволициу | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 40:23 | 47 |
|
4 | Ачерон Каналаки | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 33:19 | 40 |
|
5 | Нафпактиакос | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30:19 | 39 |
|
6 | Панагриниакос | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 28:21 | 39 |
|
7 | Аяс | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 37:30 | 39 |
|
8 | Диагорас | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 30:24 | 35 |
|
9 | Этникос Скуликаду | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 20:26 | 32 |
|
10 | ПАО Варда | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 22:29 | 22 |
|
11 | Панегиалиос | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 18:31 | 19 |
|
12 | Анагенниси | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 19:46 | 19 |
|
13 | Амвракикос | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2:75 | 1 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Македоникос | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 32:10 | 49 |
|
2 | Козани | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 35:11 | 47 |
|
3 | Козани | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 28:18 | 37 |
|
4 | Эдессаикос | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 30:25 | 36 |
|
5 | М. Александрос Тр | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 27:22 | 33 |
|
6 | Посейдонас | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 28:22 | 33 |
|
7 | Тиела | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 30:31 | 33 |
|
8 | Лефкими | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 27:25 | 30 |
|
9 | Агиос Маттаиос | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24:38 | 22 |
|
10 | Янница | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 15:26 | 22 |
|
11 | Астерас | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15:38 | 14 |
|
12 | Ираклис Ампелокипи | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18:43 | 13 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги