Таблица 2021/2022 Суперлига по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 52:16 | 53 |
|
2 | Спартак | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 29:12 | 45 |
|
3 | Ружомберок | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 39:17 | 41 |
|
4 | ДАК 1904 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28:23 | 36 |
|
5 | Середь | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28:28 | 32 |
|
6 | Жилина | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34:33 | 30 |
|
7 | Сеница | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21:32 | 27 |
|
8 | Тренчин | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
|
9 | Земплин Михаловце | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20:31 | 23 |
|
10 | Липтовски Микулаш | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27:43 | 21 |
|
11 | ВиОн | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:36 | 19 |
|
12 | Погронье | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19:47 | 10 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован | 32 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 71:25 | 74 |
|
2 | Ружомберок | 32 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 58:23 | 63 |
|
3 | Спартак | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 36:17 | 60 |
|
4 | ДАК 1904 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 39:37 | 46 |
|
5 | Середь | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 34:46 | 39 |
|
6 | Жилина | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 43:52 | 34 |
|
Лига Чемпионов (квалификация)
Regular Season
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 52:16 | 53 |
|
2 | Спартак | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 29:12 | 45 |
|
3 | Ружомберок | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 39:17 | 41 |
|
4 | ДАК 1904 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28:23 | 36 |
|
5 | Середь | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28:28 | 32 |
|
6 | Жилина | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34:33 | 30 |
|
7 | Сеница | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21:32 | 27 |
|
8 | Тренчин | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
|
9 | Земплин Михаловце | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20:31 | 23 |
|
10 | Липтовски Микулаш | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27:43 | 21 |
|
11 | ВиОн | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:36 | 19 |
|
12 | Погронье | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19:47 | 10 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Relegation Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренчин | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 58:43 | 48 |
|
2 | Липтовски Микулаш | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 42:57 | 40 |
|
3 | Земплин Михаловце | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 32:42 | 40 |
|
4 | Сеница | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 29:51 | 34 |
|
5 | ВиОн | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
|
6 | Погронье | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 27:59 | 18 |
|
Переходные
Вылет из лиги