Таблица 2021/2022 Вторая лига по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Форма
- Больше/меньше
- HT/FT
- Бомбардиры
Итого | Дома | В гостях |
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Подбрезова | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 86:25 | 74 |
|
2 | Дукла | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62:24 | 69 |
|
3 | Скалица | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49:20 | 62 |
|
4 | Комарно | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:29 | 59 |
|
5 | Кошице | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:38 | 56 |
|
6 | Футура Гуменне | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 36:30 | 56 |
|
7 | Шаморин | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | 44 |
|
8 | Петржалка | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:48 | 41 |
|
9 | Жилина-2 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:48 | 37 |
|
10 | Славой Требишов | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:48 | 34 |
|
11 | Дубница | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:51 | 31 |
|
12 | Пухов | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:49 | 29 |
|
13 | Рогожник | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:58 | 29 |
|
14 | Слован-2 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 36:61 | 26 |
|
15 | Партизан Бардеев | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 26:54 | 18 |
|
16 | Наместово | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 19:87 | 9 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | 38 |
|
2 | Подбрезова | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51:13 | 36 |
|
3 | Скалица | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:6 | 35 |
|
4 | Футура Гуменне | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | 35 |
|
5 | Комарно | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | 31 |
|
6 | Кошице | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:15 | 28 |
|
7 | Шаморин | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:15 | 26 |
|
8 | Жилина-2 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:23 | 25 |
|
9 | Славой Требишов | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | 25 |
|
10 | Петржалка | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36:21 | 24 |
|
11 | Слован-2 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | 19 |
|
12 | Дубница | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | 18 |
|
13 | Пухов | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:20 | 17 |
|
14 | Рогожник | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
|
15 | Партизан Бардеев | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:22 | 12 |
|
16 | Наместово | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:33 | 9 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Подбрезова | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:12 | 38 |
|
2 | Дукла | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | 31 |
|
3 | Кошице | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 42:23 | 28 |
|
4 | Комарно | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | 28 |
|
5 | Скалица | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | 27 |
|
6 | Футура Гуменне | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:17 | 21 |
|
7 | Шаморин | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | 18 |
|
8 | Петржалка | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 | 17 |
|
9 | Рогожник | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:29 | 16 |
|
10 | Дубница | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:34 | 13 |
|
11 | Пухов | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:29 | 12 |
|
12 | Жилина-2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
|
13 | Славой Требишов | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:30 | 9 |
|
14 | Слован-2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:37 | 7 |
|
15 | Партизан Бардеев | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13:32 | 6 |
|
16 | Наместово | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9:54 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги