- Результаты матчей
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мальме ИФК | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | 29 |
|
2 | Вастра Фролунда | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | 27 |
|
3 | Ангелхолм | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:9 | 26 |
|
4 | Варбергс | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 21 |
|
5 | Винбергс | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | 18 |
|
6 | Розенград | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | 17 |
|
7 | Олимпик | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:20 | 17 |
|
8 | Онсала | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:29 | 17 |
|
9 | Ассириска БК | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:33 | 16 |
|
10 | Улларед | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:25 | 15 |
|
11 | Эслёв | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:30 | 15 |
|
12 | Преспа Бирлик | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:34 | 15 |
|
13 | Хальмиа | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | 12 |
|
14 | Лимхамн Банкефло | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:18 | 11 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Norra Svealand
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Худиксвальс | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:15 | 32 |
|
2 | Скильебо | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:18 | 27 |
|
3 | Enköping | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | 25 |
|
4 | Лидингё | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 35:27 | 24 |
|
5 | Карлбергс | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:7 | 23 |
|
6 | Gamla Uppsala | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | 23 |
|
7 | Энскеде | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:27 | 22 |
|
8 | Стокгольм Интер | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | 19 |
|
9 | ИФК Стоксунд | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | 18 |
|
10 | IFK Österåker | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | 16 |
|
11 | Кварнсведенс (жен) | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:19 | 11 |
|
12 | Kungsangen | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:31 | 10 |
|
13 | Fanna BK | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:35 | 7 |
|
14 | Fagersta Södra IK | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:52 | 4 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Norrland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Питео | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:9 | 32 |
|
2 | Боден | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | 27 |
|
3 | Эстерсунд ИФК | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | 23 |
|
4 | Фриска Вилйор | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 23 |
|
5 | Иттерхогдаль | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | 23 |
|
6 | Umea FC Akademi | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:23 | 23 |
|
7 | Готтне | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 |
|
8 | Stöde | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:23 | 22 |
|
9 | Скеллефтеа | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | 19 |
|
10 | Notvikens IK | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:28 | 18 |
|
11 | Тафтеа | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | 12 |
|
12 | Sandviks | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:24 | 8 |
|
13 | IFK Umeå | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:29 | 5 |
|
14 | Морон | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:37 | 3 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Södra Svealand
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ассириска | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:11 | 31 |
|
2 | Отвидаберг | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:18 | 31 |
|
3 | Форвард | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:14 | 30 |
|
4 | Тюресё | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | 28 |
|
5 | Вармболс | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 19 |
|
6 | Кумла | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | 18 |
|
7 | Арамейск-Сирианска | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:28 | 17 |
|
8 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:25 | 16 |
|
9 | IFK Eskilstuna | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:28 | 14 |
|
10 | Гуте | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | 13 |
|
11 | Худдинге | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | 12 |
|
12 | Риннинге | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:28 | 11 |
|
13 | Ассириска ИФ | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:30 | 9 |
|
14 | Навруз | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:34 | 8 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Västra Götaland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мальме ИФК | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | 29 |
|
2 | Вастра Фролунда | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | 27 |
|
3 | Ангелхолм | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:9 | 26 |
|
4 | Варбергс | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 21 |
|
5 | Винбергс | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | 18 |
|
6 | Розенград | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | 17 |
|
7 | Олимпик | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:20 | 17 |
|
8 | Онсала | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:29 | 17 |
|
9 | Ассириска БК | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:33 | 16 |
|
10 | Улларед | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:25 | 15 |
|
11 | Эслёв | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:30 | 15 |
|
12 | Преспа Бирлик | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:34 | 15 |
|
13 | Хальмиа | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | 12 |
|
14 | Лимхамн Банкефло | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:18 | 11 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Norra Götaland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ванерсборгс | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30:13 | 33 |
|
2 | Оддеволд | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:11 | 31 |
|
3 | Стенунгсундс | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 24 |
|
4 | Греббестадс | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | 21 |
|
5 | Ahlafors | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:32 | 21 |
|
6 | Лидкопингс | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | 19 |
|
7 | Гаутиод | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:12 | 18 |
|
8 | Ванерсборгс | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 37:35 | 18 |
|
9 | Нордвармланд | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:20 | 17 |
|
10 | Саведаленс | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:30 | 17 |
|
11 | IF Karlstad II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:32 | 12 |
|
12 | Тидахольм | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:29 | 8 |
|
13 | Варгарда | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:27 | 8 |
|
14 | Amal | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:41 | 5 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Östra Götaland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Эстерлен | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 | 31 |
|
2 | Дальсторпс | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | 25 |
|
3 | Сирианска | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 24 |
|
4 | Носабю | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:20 | 22 |
|
5 | Хесслехольм ИФ | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:21 | 22 |
|
6 | Асарумс | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | 19 |
|
7 | Раппе ГОИФ | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | 18 |
|
8 | Хускварна | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 17 |
|
9 | Карлсхам Юнайтед | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | 17 |
|
10 | Йонкёпингс Сёдра | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:21 | 16 |
|
11 | Кристианстад | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:25 | 15 |
|
12 | Хасслехольм | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:26 | 13 |
|
13 | Almeboda Linneryd | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:34 | 11 |
|
14 | Брумёлла | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:23 | 9 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Группа 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Отвидаберг | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
|
2 | Боден | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
|
3 | Скильебо | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
|
Плей-офф
Группа 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вастра Фролунда | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 4 |
|
2 | Оддеволд | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 2 |
|
3 | Дальсторпс | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
|
Плей-офф