Таблица 2019/2020 Первый дивизион: Раунд на выбывание по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Regular Season
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кастриоти | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 19:4 | 37 |
|
2 | Беселижа | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 28 |
|
3 | Ежени Шияк | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18:10 | 25 |
|
4 | Кораби Пешкопия | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:15 | 25 |
|
5 | Буррели | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | 24 |
|
6 | Эгнация | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
|
7 | Тербуни Пука | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:16 | 15 |
|
8 | Велечику Коплик | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:22 | 13 |
|
9 | Динамо | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:26 | 11 |
|
10 | Шкумбини Пекин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | -3 |
|
Группа борьбы за выживание
Relegation Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Эгнация | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 21:19 | 31 |
|
2 | Буррели | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 23:25 | 31 |
|
3 | Динамо | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 20:29 | 27 |
|
4 | Велечику Коплик | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 21:30 | 25 |
|
5 | Тербуни Пука | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 20:33 | 23 |
|
6 | Шкумбини Пекин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Группа A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кастриоти | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 19:4 | 37 |
|
2 | Беселижа | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 28 |
|
3 | Ежени Шияк | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18:10 | 25 |
|
4 | Кораби Пешкопия | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:15 | 25 |
|
5 | Буррели | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | 24 |
|
6 | Эгнация | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
|
7 | Тербуни Пука | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:16 | 15 |
|
8 | Велечику Коплик | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:22 | 13 |
|
9 | Динамо | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:26 | 11 |
|
10 | Шкумбини Пекин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | -3 |
|
Группа борьбы за выживание
Группа B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поградеси | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | 39 |
|
2 | Аполония Фьер | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36:14 | 37 |
|
3 | Люшня | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 30:18 | 35 |
|
4 | Беса | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:24 | 27 |
|
5 | Орикум | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12:15 | 24 |
|
6 | Деволли | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:30 | 24 |
|
7 | Фуше-Круже | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:23 | 18 |
|
8 | Шенколли | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17:28 | 17 |
|
9 | Турбина Церрик | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14:26 | 16 |
|
10 | Эльбасани | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 14:35 | 13 |
|
Группа борьбы за выживание