- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
3-е место в группе
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Малави | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
2 | Кабо-Верде | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
3 | Тунис | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
4 | Коморские Острова | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
|
5 | Сьерра-Леоне | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
|
6 | Судан | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
|
Группа A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мали | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 13 |
|
2 | Гвинея | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 11 |
|
3 | Намибия | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 9 |
|
4 | Чад | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | 1 |
|
Группа B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буркина-Фасо | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
|
2 | Малави | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 10 |
|
3 | Уганда | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | 8 |
|
4 | Южный Судан | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:6 | 3 |
|
Группа C
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гана | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 13 |
|
2 | Судан | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 12 |
|
3 | ЮАР | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
|
4 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 | 0 |
|
Группа D
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гамбия | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
|
2 | Габон | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 10 |
|
3 | ДР Конго | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 9 |
|
4 | Ангола | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | 4 |
|
Группа E
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Марокко | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | 14 |
|
2 | Мавритания | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
|
3 | Бурунди | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 5 |
|
4 | ЦАР | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 4 |
|
Группа F
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Камерун | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
|
2 | Кабо-Верде | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | 10 |
|
3 | Руанда | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:3 | 6 |
|
4 | Мозамбик | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
|
Группа G
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Египет | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
|
2 | Коморские Острова | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 9 |
|
3 | Кения | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
|
4 | Того | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | 2 |
|
Группа H
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Алжир | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | 14 |
|
2 | Зимбабве | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 8 |
|
3 | Замбия | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 7 |
|
4 | Ботсвана | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | 4 |
|
Группа I
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сенегал | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
|
2 | Гвинея-Бисау | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 9 |
|
3 | Конго | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 8 |
|
4 | Эсватини | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | 2 |
|
Группа J
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тунис | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 16 |
|
2 | Экваториальная Гвинея | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 9 |
|
3 | Танзания | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
|
4 | Ливия | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | 3 |
|
Группа K
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кот-д'Ивуар | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 13 |
|
2 | Эфиопия | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | 9 |
|
3 | Мадагаскар | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 8 |
|
4 | Нигер | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 4 |
|
Группа L
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нигерия | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 14 |
|
2 | Сьерра-Леоне | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
|
3 | Бенин | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | 7 |
|
4 | Лесото | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 |
|