Таблица 2019/2020 Третья лига, Восток по футболу
- Результаты матчей
Bratislava
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дунашка Лузна | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:11 | 37 |
|
2 | Интер Братислава | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 46:16 | 35 |
|
3 | Рача | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:25 | 31 |
|
4 | Слован Мост | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | 29 |
|
5 | Малацки | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | 25 |
|
6 | Рогожник | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:18 | 24 |
|
7 | Сенец | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | 23 |
|
8 | Ровинка | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:31 | 20 |
|
9 | Иванка | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:26 | 18 |
|
10 | Бернолаково | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:29 | 17 |
|
11 | Русовце | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:26 | 16 |
|
12 | Девинска Нова Веш | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:31 | 14 |
|
13 | Бахон | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | 13 |
|
14 | Калинково | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:36 | 12 |
|
15 | Пезинок | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:41 | 9 |
|
16 | Томашов | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 12:26 | 8 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Center
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МСК Мартин | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 51:8 | 39 |
|
2 | Йеднота Банова | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
|
3 | Оравске Веселе | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | 27 |
|
4 | Локомотива | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | 26 |
|
5 | Калиново | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | 25 |
|
6 | Ковачова | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:14 | 24 |
|
7 | Новоград | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:21 | 23 |
|
8 | Филаково | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:14 | 23 |
|
9 | Липтовски Градок | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | 21 |
|
10 | Наместово | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 21 |
|
11 | Красно | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:19 | 17 |
|
12 | Римавска Собота | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:31 | 16 |
|
13 | Штьявница | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:30 | 15 |
|
14 | Жарновица | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:39 | 10 |
|
15 | Чадца | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7:32 | 9 |
|
16 | FK Rakytovce 85 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:29 | 8 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
West
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 | 37 |
|
2 | Поважка | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24:15 | 28 |
|
3 | Marcelova | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | 27 |
|
4 | Габчиково | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | 26 |
|
5 | Ледничке Ровне | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25:25 | 26 |
|
6 | Динамо Мальзенице | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | 25 |
|
7 | Белуша | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | 23 |
|
8 | Слован | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | 22 |
|
9 | Нитра 2 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24:24 | 22 |
|
10 | Злате-Моравце 2 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | 20 |
|
11 | Велке Лудинце | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | 19 |
|
12 | Спартак-2 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | 19 |
|
13 | Нове Место над Вахом | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:17 | 18 |
|
14 | Галанта | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | 17 |
|
15 | Нове Замки | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:42 | 10 |
|
16 | Кална-над-Хроном | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:32 | 9 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
East
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Татран Прешов | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 52:14 | 43 |
|
2 | Липани | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 51:14 | 43 |
|
3 | Вранов-над-Топлёу | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 41:13 | 38 |
|
4 | Футура Гуменне | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:13 | 36 |
|
5 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:27 | 27 |
|
6 | Снина | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:24 | 27 |
|
7 | Poprad II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29:32 | 26 |
|
8 | Младость | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:34 | 25 |
|
9 | Свидник | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:27 | 25 |
|
10 | Шаришске-Михаляны | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | 23 |
|
11 | Милениум | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30:40 | 20 |
|
12 | Спишска Нова Вес | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:26 | 15 |
|
13 | Дружстевник Плавница | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 15 |
|
14 | Покрок Кромпахи | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 19:26 | 14 |
|
15 | Жиралтовце | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12:45 | 7 |
|
16 | Велке Ревистия | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11:53 | 6 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги