Таблица 2019/2020 Вторая лига по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Форма
- Больше/меньше
- HT/FT
- Бомбардиры
Итого | Дома | В гостях |
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шибеник | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | 41 |
|
2 | Кроация Змиявцы | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 28:17 | 33 |
|
3 | Ориент | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:23 | 33 |
|
4 | Радник Сесвете | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:22 | 29 |
|
5 | Рудеш | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | 29 |
|
6 | Хайдук 2 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:23 | 27 |
|
7 | Осиек 2 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:19 | 26 |
|
8 | Динамо-2 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | 26 |
|
9 | Хрватски Драговольяц | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:26 | 26 |
|
10 | Дугополье | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:31 | 25 |
|
11 | Медимурье Чаковец | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 23 |
|
12 | Дубрава Загреб | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:24 | 23 |
|
13 | Кустошия | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:27 | 23 |
|
14 | Бьело Брдо | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:23 | 22 |
|
15 | Солин | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22:27 | 19 |
|
16 | Цибалия | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13:34 | 13 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шибеник | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 25 |
|
2 | Кроация Змиявцы | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:4 | 24 |
|
3 | Динамо-2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 21 |
|
4 | Хрватски Драговольяц | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | 20 |
|
5 | Рудеш | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | 17 |
|
6 | Солин | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 16 |
|
7 | Радник Сесвете | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 15 |
|
8 | Дугополье | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 15 |
|
9 | Ориент | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 15 |
|
10 | Бьело Брдо | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | 14 |
|
11 | Осиек 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 12 |
|
12 | Медимурье Чаковец | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 12 |
|
13 | Кустошия | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | 12 |
|
14 | Хайдук 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 11 |
|
15 | Дубрава Загреб | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | 10 |
|
16 | Цибалия | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | 9 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ориент | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | 18 |
|
2 | Хайдук 2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 16 |
|
3 | Шибеник | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | 16 |
|
4 | Осиек 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 14 |
|
5 | Радник Сесвете | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | 14 |
|
6 | Дубрава Загреб | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 13 |
|
7 | Рудеш | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 12 |
|
8 | Медимурье Чаковец | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 11 |
|
9 | Кустошия | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | 11 |
|
10 | Дугополье | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | 10 |
|
11 | Кроация Змиявцы | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | 9 |
|
12 | Бьело Брдо | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 8 |
|
13 | Хрватски Драговольяц | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | 6 |
|
14 | Динамо-2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | 5 |
|
15 | Цибалия | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:19 | 4 |
|
16 | Солин | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:17 | 3 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги