Таблица 2019/2020 Лига 4: Север по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Nord
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Любек | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 64:24 | 61 |
|
2 | Вольфсбург-2 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 72:27 | 56 |
|
3 | Вейче Фленсбург | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 35:22 | 46 |
|
4 | Дрохтерзен / Ассель | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 37:33 | 44 |
|
5 | Вердер II | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40:37 | 40 |
|
6 | Айнтрахт Нордерштедт | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 40:33 | 39 |
|
7 | Хольштайн Киль 2 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 41:45 | 36 |
|
8 | Шварц-Вайсс | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 37:27 | 34 |
|
9 | ВфБ Ольденбург | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 40:42 | 34 |
|
10 | Хавелсе | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:38 | 32 |
|
11 | ЛСК Ганза | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:40 | 27 |
|
12 | Санкт-Паули-2 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 34:33 | 26 |
|
13 | Ганновер-96 2 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:42 | 26 |
|
14 | Гамбург-2 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37:35 | 23 |
|
15 | Жедделох ССВ | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 41:48 | 21 |
|
16 | Альтона 93 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26:48 | 16 |
|
17 | Хайдер СВ | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:66 | 16 |
|
18 | Ганновершер | 24 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 20:46 | 15 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Nordost
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Локомотив | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 43:24 | 47 |
|
2 | Альтглинике | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 59:31 | 47 |
|
3 | Энерги | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 53:32 | 45 |
|
4 | Унион Фюрстенвальде | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 45:32 | 40 |
|
5 | Герта-2 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 59:42 | 38 |
|
6 | Динамо | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:29 | 37 |
|
7 | БАК 07 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 47:35 | 33 |
|
8 | Виктория | 21 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 20:17 | 29 |
|
9 | Ауэрбах | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 37:46 | 29 |
|
10 | Мейзельвитц | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 33:39 | 25 |
|
11 | Лихтенберг | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27:36 | 25 |
|
12 | Хеми | 23 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 20:26 | 23 |
|
13 | Оптик | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20:48 | 20 |
|
14 | Вокер Нордхаузен | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 44:36 | 19 |
|
15 | Германия Хальберштадт | 23 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 24:40 | 19 |
|
16 | Бабельсберг 03 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22:38 | 17 |
|
17 | Бишофсверда | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16:53 | 11 |
|
18 | Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
West
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Редингхаузен | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 66:19 | 63 |
|
2 | Ферль | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 51:14 | 53 |
|
3 | РВ Эссен | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 43:25 | 51 |
|
4 | РВ Оберхаузен | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 42:21 | 46 |
|
5 | Кельн-2 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 39:29 | 35 |
|
6 | Алемания | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 41:34 | 35 |
|
7 | Боруссия-2 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 43:39 | 34 |
|
8 | Боруссия-2 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 47:46 | 33 |
|
9 | Шальке-04 2 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31:27 | 31 |
|
10 | Шпортфройнде Лотте | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35:33 | 31 |
|
11 | Фортуна-2 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 36:40 | 30 |
|
12 | Фортуна | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 19:26 | 29 |
|
13 | Боннер СК | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 28:43 | 25 |
|
14 | Вупперталь | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28:46 | 23 |
|
15 | Хальтерн | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28:47 | 23 |
|
16 | Липпштадт 08 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21:43 | 19 |
|
17 | Хомберг | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 21:51 | 16 |
|
18 | Бергиш Гладбах | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 17:53 | 15 |
|
19 | Ваттеншайд 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Bayern
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швайнфурт | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 48:27 | 44 |
|
2 | Нюрнберг II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 51:25 | 43 |
|
3 | Байройт | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 48:27 | 40 |
|
4 | Виктория Ашаффенбург | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 44:25 | 38 |
|
5 | Гройтер Фюрт II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 29:23 | 35 |
|
6 | Айхштатт | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:23 | 34 |
|
7 | Аубштадт | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 36:31 | 33 |
|
8 | Бухбах | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26:26 | 31 |
|
9 | Аугсбург II | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35:30 | 28 |
|
10 | Бургхаузен | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27:31 | 26 |
|
11 | Иллертиссен | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 33:46 | 25 |
|
12 | Райн/Лех | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24:38 | 24 |
|
13 | Хаймштеттен | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37:48 | 23 |
|
14 | Шальдинг-Хайнинг | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26:42 | 23 |
|
15 | Розенхайм 1860 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:52 | 21 |
|
16 | Мемминген | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17:28 | 19 |
|
17 | Гархинг | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20:47 | 13 |
|
18 | Теркгючу Мюнхен | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Südwest
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Саарбрюккен | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 52:18 | 55 |
|
2 | Эльверсберг | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 48:24 | 49 |
|
3 | Штайнбах | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 40:18 | 48 |
|
4 | Хомбург | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 42:30 | 46 |
|
5 | Асториа | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 41:31 | 37 |
|
6 | Майнц 05 2 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37:29 | 37 |
|
7 | Ульм | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 38:24 | 35 |
|
8 | Киккерс | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:28 | 32 |
|
9 | Хоффенхайм-2 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:34 | 29 |
|
10 | Бавария Альценау | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 28:31 | 28 |
|
11 | Балингер СК | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 33:38 | 28 |
|
12 | ФСВ Франкфурт | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 26:32 | 28 |
|
13 | Фрайбург II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30:37 | 28 |
|
14 | Аален | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27:25 | 26 |
|
15 | Гиссен | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22:39 | 25 |
|
16 | Пирмазенс | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19:35 | 18 |
|
17 | Балинген | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 24:57 | 11 |
|
18 | ТуС РВ Кобленц | 22 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 12:55 | 5 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги