Таблица 2018/2019 Сегунда В: Группа 1 по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Group 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Балеарес | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 52:30 | 75 |
|
2 | Эркулес | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 36:24 | 67 |
|
3 | Вильярреал Б | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 54:39 | 62 |
|
4 | Корнелья | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 44:29 | 61 |
|
5 | Эспаньол II | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 55:38 | 60 |
|
6 | Льейда | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 46:39 | 56 |
|
7 | Бадалона | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 36:32 | 56 |
|
8 | Барселона Атлетик | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 47:39 | 53 |
|
9 | Эбро | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 30:34 | 52 |
|
10 | Олот | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 33:31 | 48 |
|
11 | Леванте-2 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 41:43 | 45 |
|
12 | Сабадель | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 36:53 | 45 |
|
13 | Валенсия-2 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 44:50 | 44 |
|
14 | Эхея | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 30:36 | 44 |
|
15 | Кастельон | 38 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 36:36 | 44 |
|
16 | Алькойано | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 33:45 | 43 |
|
17 | Теруэль | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 32:48 | 41 |
|
18 | Конкуенсе | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 31:44 | 39 |
|
19 | Пералада | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 38:45 | 39 |
|
20 | Онтиньент | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 23:42 | 0 |
|
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фуэнлабрада | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 49:21 | 71 |
|
2 | Понферрадина | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 55:27 | 69 |
|
3 | Атлетико II | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57:32 | 68 |
|
4 | Кастилья | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 62:45 | 65 |
|
5 | Культурал Леонеса | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 56:34 | 65 |
|
6 | Понтеведра | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 45:38 | 62 |
|
7 | Гихуэло | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 35:33 | 59 |
|
8 | СС Рейес | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 54:45 | 56 |
|
9 | Унионистас де Саламанка | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 39:37 | 52 |
|
10 | Корухо | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 38:41 | 50 |
|
11 | Вальядолид II | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 33:40 | 49 |
|
12 | Сальмантино | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 40:42 | 49 |
|
13 | Бургос | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 28:32 | 48 |
|
14 | Интернасьональ | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 47:54 | 48 |
|
15 | Лас-Пальмас B | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 26:33 | 48 |
|
16 | Сельта II | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 45:48 | 46 |
|
17 | Рапидо де Бузас | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 28:55 | 38 |
|
18 | Унион Адарве | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 42:62 | 36 |
|
19 | Навалкарнеро | 38 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 37:70 | 25 |
|
20 | Депортиво II | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 28:55 | 24 |
|
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group 4
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекреативо | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 50:23 | 78 |
|
2 | Картахена | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 62:27 | 75 |
|
3 | Мелилья | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 55:32 | 72 |
|
4 | Бадахос | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 44:31 | 66 |
|
5 | УКАМ Мурсия | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 54:40 | 66 |
|
6 | Ибица | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 41:31 | 63 |
|
7 | Марбелья | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 42:33 | 60 |
|
8 | Сан Фернандо | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 44:36 | 60 |
|
9 | Талавера КФ | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 34:34 | 50 |
|
10 | Севилья Атлетико | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 37:46 | 48 |
|
11 | Мурсия | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 32:32 | 48 |
|
12 | Реал Баломпедика Линенсе | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 33:33 | 46 |
|
13 | Атлетико Санлукуеньо | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 32:48 | 46 |
|
14 | Гранада-2 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 37:42 | 45 |
|
15 | Дон Бенито | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 38:49 | 44 |
|
16 | Хумилья | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 31:42 | 43 |
|
17 | Эль Эхидо | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 29:47 | 39 |
|
18 | Вильяновенсе | 38 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 32:40 | 38 |
|
19 | Малага-2 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 27:54 | 29 |
|
20 | Альмерия-2 | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 27:61 | 23 |
|
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Group 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Расинг | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 66:25 | 78 |
|
2 | УД Логроньес | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 44:22 | 72 |
|
3 | Мирандес | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 53:32 | 69 |
|
4 | Баракальдо | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 41:40 | 61 |
|
5 | Реал Овьедо 2 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 55:45 | 59 |
|
6 | Атлетик-2 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 67:45 | 57 |
|
7 | Леиоа | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 43:40 | 53 |
|
8 | Аморебьета | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 44:45 | 53 |
|
9 | ЮП Лангрео | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43:48 | 52 |
|
10 | КД Калаорра | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 45:52 | 50 |
|
11 | Спортинг II | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 42:43 | 49 |
|
12 | Реал Сосьедад II | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 47:42 | 45 |
|
13 | Исарра | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 33:44 | 45 |
|
14 | Туделано | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 33:42 | 45 |
|
15 | Аренас де Гетхо | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 33:40 | 45 |
|
16 | Реал Унион | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 39:44 | 44 |
|
17 | Герника | 38 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 32:42 | 42 |
|
18 | Ауррера де Витория | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 34:51 | 35 |
|
19 | Химнастика | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 25:44 | 32 |
|
20 | Дуранго | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 32:65 | 30 |
|
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги