- Результаты матчей
Group 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Этуаль | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 52:31 | 52 |
|
2 | Лозанна 2 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 57:37 | 48 |
|
3 | Мартиньи | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:31 | 48 |
|
4 | Мейрин | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 55:37 | 46 |
|
5 | Гран-Ланси | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54:49 | 45 |
|
6 | Янг Бойз 2 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48:34 | 42 |
|
7 | Эшален | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 59:52 | 42 |
|
8 | Веве-Спорт | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:30 | 41 |
|
9 | Бюлль | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44:38 | 34 |
|
10 | Тоне | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 37:51 | 31 |
|
11 | Натерс | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 39:46 | 28 |
|
12 | Адзурри | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 31:54 | 24 |
|
13 | Тун 2 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 36:57 | 21 |
|
14 | Фрибург | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 17:72 | 6 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 2
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Блэк Старс | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 60:26 | 58 |
|
2 | Золотурн | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 47:30 | 49 |
|
3 | Делемон | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 52:38 | 47 |
|
4 | Букс | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:44 | 41 |
|
5 | Грассхоппер 2 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 54:47 | 39 |
|
6 | Бьел | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47:45 | 39 |
|
7 | Баскур | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 44:53 | 33 |
|
8 | Люцерн 2 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:41 | 32 |
|
9 | Гольдау | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42:53 | 32 |
|
10 | Шёц | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 48:60 | 32 |
|
11 | Цуг | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 35:44 | 31 |
|
12 | Лангенталь | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37:41 | 30 |
|
13 | Цофинген | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 43:52 | 28 |
|
14 | Олд Бойз | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 34:58 | 17 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги
Group 3
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баден | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 68:32 | 57 |
|
2 | Тугген | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 76:38 | 55 |
|
3 | Эшен-Маурен | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 67:41 | 54 |
|
4 | Веттсвил-Бонштеттен | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 48:32 | 51 |
|
5 | Ред Стар | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 51:43 | 43 |
|
6 | КФ Косова | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 55:48 | 37 |
|
7 | Санкт-Галлен 2 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 64:53 | 36 |
|
8 | Хёнг | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 46:48 | 36 |
|
9 | Линт 04 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:55 | 34 |
|
10 | Винтертур 2 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 46:44 | 33 |
|
11 | Талвиль | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 27:46 | 25 |
|
12 | Госсау | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 34:61 | 22 |
|
13 | Мендризио-Стабио | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 23:51 | 13 |
|
14 | Юнайтед Цюрих | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 28:96 | 12 |
|
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги