Таблица 2018/2019 Вторая лига по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Форма
- Больше/меньше
- HT/FT
- Бомбардиры
Итого | Дома | В гостях |
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Царско Село | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 68:27 | 76 |
|
2 | Монтана | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 49:22 | 63 |
|
3 | Арда | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 44:18 | 62 |
|
4 | ЦСКА 1948 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 39:18 | 59 |
|
5 | Литекс | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43:26 | 45 |
|
6 | Струмска Слава | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:44 | 37 |
|
7 | Черноморец | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 27:35 | 37 |
|
8 | Локомотив | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 25:28 | 36 |
|
9 | Локомотив | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:43 | 36 |
|
10 | Поморье | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:49 | 36 |
|
11 | Лудогорец-2 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31:43 | 32 |
|
12 | Кариана Эрден | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:38 | 31 |
|
13 | Пирин | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 29:49 | 31 |
|
14 | Ботев Галабово | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32:38 | 31 |
|
15 | Несебр | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 33:51 | 27 |
|
16 | Добруджа 1919 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 17:38 | 22 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Царско Село | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 38:12 | 41 |
|
2 | Арда | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 25:5 | 37 |
|
3 | Монтана | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 36 |
|
4 | Литекс | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:10 | 30 |
|
5 | ЦСКА 1948 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22:8 | 30 |
|
6 | Черноморец | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | 25 |
|
7 | Ботев Галабово | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:15 | 24 |
|
8 | Поморье | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | 24 |
|
9 | Струмска Слава | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | 22 |
|
10 | Кариана Эрден | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:12 | 21 |
|
11 | Несебр | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:16 | 21 |
|
12 | Лудогорец-2 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | 19 |
|
13 | Локомотив | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:12 | 19 |
|
14 | Локомотив | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | 18 |
|
15 | Пирин | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:24 | 17 |
|
16 | Добруджа 1919 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:14 | 14 |
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Царско Село | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:15 | 35 |
|
2 | ЦСКА 1948 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | 29 |
|
3 | Монтана | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:11 | 27 |
|
4 | Арда | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | 25 |
|
5 | Локомотив | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | 18 |
|
6 | Локомотив | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | 17 |
|
7 | Литекс | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:16 | 15 |
|
8 | Струмска Слава | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | 15 |
|
9 | Пирин | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | 14 |
|
10 | Лудогорец-2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:24 | 13 |
|
11 | Черноморец | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | 12 |
|
12 | Поморье | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:27 | 12 |
|
13 | Кариана Эрден | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:26 | 10 |
|
14 | Добруджа 1919 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:24 | 8 |
|
15 | Ботев Галабово | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:23 | 7 |
|
16 | Несебр | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:35 | 6 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Вылет из лиги