Таблица 2017/2018 Второй Дивизион. Центр по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
East
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сахалин | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 37:17 | 42 |
|
2 | Смена | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 24:20 | 33 |
|
3 | Динамо | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 18:18 | 29 |
|
4 | Чита | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 20:16 | 27 |
|
5 | Зенит | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:34 | 22 |
|
6 | Иртыш | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15:31 | 13 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
Center
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Арарат | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 52:17 | 63 |
|
2 | Энергомаш | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 45:20 | 55 |
|
3 | Рязань | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 37:23 | 46 |
|
4 | Зоркий | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:26 | 43 |
|
5 | Металлург | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 34:34 | 42 |
|
6 | Торпедо | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 44:22 | 42 |
|
7 | Сокол | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36:38 | 39 |
|
8 | Сатурн | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37:34 | 37 |
|
9 | Строгино | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 38:37 | 36 |
|
10 | Динамо | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 33:29 | 34 |
|
11 | Химик | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31:35 | 31 |
|
12 | Калуга | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20:37 | 21 |
|
13 | Ротор-2 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 19:51 | 11 |
|
14 | Зенит | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12:77 | 11 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Ural-Povolzhye
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мордовия | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 38:8 | 56 |
|
2 | Челябинск | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 41:19 | 49 |
|
3 | Сызрань-2003 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 35:22 | 46 |
|
4 | КАМАЗ | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 37:19 | 45 |
|
5 | Зенит-Ижевск | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 28:17 | 42 |
|
6 | Нефтехимик | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42:21 | 42 |
|
7 | Волга | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 33:17 | 41 |
|
8 | Носта | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 40:30 | 36 |
|
9 | Лада-Тольятти | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 25:51 | 25 |
|
10 | Урал-2 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 19:33 | 17 |
|
11 | Анжи-Юниор | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18:41 | 16 |
|
12 | Оренбург-2 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15:45 | 13 |
|
13 | Крылья Советов-2 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 15:63 | 11 |
|
14 | Динамо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги
South
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Армавир | 32 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 70:16 | 79 |
|
2 | Афипс | 32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 70:15 | 78 |
|
3 | Чайка | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 51:25 | 58 |
|
4 | Краснодар-2 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 58:37 | 54 |
|
5 | Черноморец | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 45:27 | 51 |
|
6 | Дружба | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 | 50 |
|
7 | Спартак-Нальчик | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 36:27 | 44 |
|
8 | СКА | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 40:38 | 44 |
|
9 | Легион | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 32:29 | 43 |
|
10 | Академия футбола им. Виктора Понедельника | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 26:42 | 42 |
|
11 | Машук-КМВ | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 27:32 | 38 |
|
12 | Биолог-Новокубанск | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 28:44 | 34 |
|
13 | Спартак Владикавказ | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 26:41 | 32 |
|
14 | Динамо | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 39:69 | 31 |
|
15 | Ангушт | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 29:56 | 28 |
|
16 | Анжи-2 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 26:52 | 25 |
|
17 | Кубань-2 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 25:69 | 25 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
West
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чертаново | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 52:15 | 61 |
|
2 | Текстильщик | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 49:20 | 54 |
|
3 | Казанка | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 50:23 | 52 |
|
4 | Велес | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46:32 | 46 |
|
5 | Спартак | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 34:26 | 43 |
|
6 | Олимп-Долгопрудный | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 49:27 | 43 |
|
7 | Псков-747 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 30:36 | 37 |
|
8 | Торпедо | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38:34 | 36 |
|
9 | Муром | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24:28 | 32 |
|
10 | Динамо-2 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29:35 | 32 |
|
11 | Луки-Энергия | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19:23 | 28 |
|
12 | Днепр | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 26:40 | 25 |
|
13 | Коломна | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 18:59 | 16 |
|
14 | Знамя Труда | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 12:78 | 4 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Вылет из лиги