Таблица 2017/2018 Суперлига по футболу
- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 34:16 | 50 |
|
2 | Слован | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:26 | 41 |
|
3 | ДАК 1904 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 29:20 | 39 |
|
4 | Жилина | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 42:35 | 37 |
|
5 | Тренчин | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 54:32 | 36 |
|
6 | Ружомберок | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:21 | 33 |
|
7 | Нитра | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 19:14 | 30 |
|
8 | ВиОн | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:37 | 25 |
|
9 | Земплин Михаловце | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18:25 | 24 |
|
10 | Подбрезова | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19:37 | 20 |
|
11 | Сеница | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17:42 | 14 |
|
12 | Татран Прешов | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13:44 | 14 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 41:28 | 64 |
|
2 | Слован | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 58:37 | 59 |
|
3 | ДАК 1904 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 46:32 | 57 |
|
4 | Жилина | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 63:51 | 53 |
|
5 | Тренчин | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 75:47 | 51 |
|
6 | Ружомберок | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36:39 | 40 |
|
Лига Чемпионов (квалификация)
Лига Европы
Relegation Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нитра | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 33:29 | 45 |
|
2 | Земплин Михаловце | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35:34 | 41 |
|
3 | Подбрезова | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 29:43 | 38 |
|
4 | ВиОн | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 39:52 | 31 |
|
5 | Сеница | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 29:58 | 26 |
|
6 | Татран Прешов | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 22:56 | 26 |
|
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Regular Season
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 34:16 | 50 |
|
2 | Слован | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:26 | 41 |
|
3 | ДАК 1904 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 29:20 | 39 |
|
4 | Жилина | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 42:35 | 37 |
|
5 | Тренчин | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 54:32 | 36 |
|
6 | Ружомберок | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:21 | 33 |
|
7 | Нитра | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 19:14 | 30 |
|
8 | ВиОн | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:37 | 25 |
|
9 | Земплин Михаловце | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18:25 | 24 |
|
10 | Подбрезова | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19:37 | 20 |
|
11 | Сеница | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17:42 | 14 |
|
12 | Татран Прешов | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13:44 | 14 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание