- Результаты матчей
Promotion Play-offs
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Розенград | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
|
2 | Хальмиа | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Уддевала | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
|
Плей-офф
Norra Götaland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сковде АИК | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 75:31 | 55 |
|
2 | Уддевала | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56:36 | 47 |
|
3 | Скофтебинс | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 46:36 | 44 |
|
4 | Стенунгсундс | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 47:38 | 43 |
|
5 | Карлстад | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49:27 | 42 |
|
6 | Греббестадс | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 49:50 | 42 |
|
7 | Гаутиод | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:48 | 37 |
|
8 | Кумла | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 40:56 | 36 |
|
9 | Эребру Сир. | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:55 | 35 |
|
10 | Ванерсборгс | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:45 | 34 |
|
11 | Риннинге | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:42 | 33 |
|
12 | Лидкопингс | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:43 | 30 |
|
13 | Гуннилсе | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 38:61 | 17 |
|
14 | Кортедала | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 30:79 | 16 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Norra Svealand
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Соллентуна | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 62:23 | 58 |
|
2 | Карлбергс | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 61:29 | 51 |
|
3 | Гуте | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:39 | 47 |
|
4 | Норрталье | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 59:39 | 44 |
|
5 | Нака ФФ | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51:36 | 42 |
|
6 | Скильебо | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 43:36 | 41 |
|
7 | Упсала | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30:48 | 33 |
|
8 | Вармдо | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:37 | 31 |
|
9 | Хабо | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:45 | 31 |
|
10 | С. Кербура | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 43:58 | 31 |
|
11 | Сундбюбергс | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 33:48 | 31 |
|
12 | Кварнсведенс | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:43 | 29 |
|
13 | ИК Франке | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 40:59 | 24 |
|
14 | Вастерас | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 28:78 | 16 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Norrland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сандвикенс | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 95:19 | 68 |
|
2 | Худиксвальс | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 71:19 | 63 |
|
3 | Тимра | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:51 | 44 |
|
4 | Харносандс | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:37 | 41 |
|
5 | Боден | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43:39 | 40 |
|
6 | Морон | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:45 | 35 |
|
7 | Содерхамнс | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39:55 | 35 |
|
8 | Скеллефтеа | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47:45 | 32 |
|
9 | Вальбё | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 38:40 | 32 |
|
10 | Гелливаре Малмбергет | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 51:63 | 31 |
|
11 | Стремсбергс | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:44 | 26 |
|
12 | Анундсйо | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:56 | 25 |
|
13 | Фриска Вилйор | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 38:68 | 25 |
|
14 | Анге | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 28:70 | 15 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Södra Götaland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карлскрона | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 71:26 | 61 |
|
2 | Розенград | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 66:27 | 55 |
|
3 | Торнс | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 55:39 | 44 |
|
4 | Асарумс | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 52:35 | 42 |
|
5 | Хасслехольм | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:41 | 42 |
|
6 | Хесслехольм ИФ | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 52:43 | 42 |
|
7 | Лунд | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 44:41 | 39 |
|
8 | Берга | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:43 | 33 |
|
9 | Кварнби | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45:51 | 32 |
|
10 | Мальме ИФК | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:50 | 32 |
|
11 | Линдсдальс | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39:48 | 30 |
|
12 | Нюбро | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 39:58 | 22 |
|
13 | БВ 90 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 30:100 | 17 |
|
14 | Олимпик | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 28:48 | 12 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Södra Svealand
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Арамейск-Сирианска | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 67:22 | 62 |
|
2 | Линкопинг Сити | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53:24 | 56 |
|
3 | Худдинге | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 75:42 | 52 |
|
4 | Эскилстуна Сити | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 65:49 | 43 |
|
5 | Карлсундс | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 46:51 | 42 |
|
6 | Вармболс | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 59:41 | 40 |
|
7 | Ассириска ИФ | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:42 | 38 |
|
8 | Аспуден Теллус | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 54:64 | 35 |
|
9 | Мотала | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 69:51 | 34 |
|
10 | Силвиа | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42:49 | 29 |
|
11 | Виммербю | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35:48 | 29 |
|
12 | Сёдерталье | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41:60 | 27 |
|
13 | Смедбю | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 51:51 | 24 |
|
14 | Коньяспор | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 22:130 | 4 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги
Västra Götaland
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ассириска БК | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 52:38 | 52 |
|
2 | Хальмиа | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 44:42 | 45 |
|
3 | Эскилсминне | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49:36 | 44 |
|
4 | Винбергс | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 47:42 | 43 |
|
5 | Линдом | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 56:43 | 39 |
|
6 | Хоганас | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 54:44 | 39 |
|
7 | Саведаленс | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37:41 | 39 |
|
8 | Улларед | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41:42 | 36 |
|
9 | Тенхультс | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:40 | 35 |
|
10 | Торсланда | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:50 | 34 |
|
11 | Хельсингборг Академия | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:34 | 33 |
|
12 | Дальсторпс | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 33:45 | 31 |
|
13 | Хогаборгс | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31:40 | 30 |
|
14 | Лахольмс | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 27:54 | 15 |
|
Переход в лигу выше
Плей-офф
Переходные
Вылет из лиги