Third Amateur Division: VFV A 2009/10 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Group A
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izegem | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 55:21 | 66 |
|
2 | Charleroi Fleurus | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 43:27 | 53 |
|
3 | Olsa Brakel | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 52:37 | 48 |
|
4 | Zeehaven | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 42:25 | 46 |
|
5 | Petegem | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 45:42 | 43 |
|
6 | Berlare | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 50:37 | 43 |
|
7 | Diksmuide | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 53:45 | 40 |
|
8 | Saint Eloois | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 33:30 | 37 |
|
9 | Géants Athois | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31:39 | 35 |
|
10 | Charleroi Fleurus | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 25:37 | 31 |
|
11 | Eendracht Zele | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 27:44 | 30 |
|
12 | BS Poperinge | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 33:54 | 27 |
|
13 | Paturages | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 33:52 | 26 |
|
14 | Belœil | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 31:44 | 26 |
|
15 | Harelbeke | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 33:52 | 22 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bornem | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60:32 | 60 |
|
2 | Grimbergen | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 57:31 | 52 |
|
3 | Oosterzonen | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 39:30 | 49 |
|
4 | Wijgmaal | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46:44 | 48 |
|
5 | TK Meldert | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48:34 | 48 |
|
6 | Duffel | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 44:38 | 46 |
|
7 | Sint-Gillis Waas | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51:39 | 44 |
|
8 | Lyra | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:32 | 41 |
|
9 | Dilbeek Sport | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42:45 | 38 |
|
10 | Overijse | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 35:36 | 38 |
|
11 | Londerzeel | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:40 | 37 |
|
12 | K. Berchem Sport | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 44:47 | 36 |
|
13 | Opwijk | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:53 | 35 |
|
14 | Vilvoorde | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44:55 | 34 |
|
15 | Beerschot Wilrijk | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 41:60 | 31 |
|
16 | Vrasene | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 24:73 | 18 |
|
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASV Geel | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 68:25 | 63 |
|
2 | Faymonville | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 68:35 | 59 |
|
3 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 56:33 | 58 |
|
4 | Sint-Lenaarts | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 67:37 | 57 |
|
5 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 50:41 | 49 |
|
6 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:41 | 44 |
|
7 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:40 | 43 |
|
8 | Lille | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 47:41 | 41 |
|
9 | Overpelt | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:49 | 40 |
|
10 | La Calamine | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 41:43 | 39 |
|
11 | Bree | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:59 | 37 |
|
12 | Heusden-Zolder | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39:59 | 35 |
|
13 | Witgoor Sport | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:58 | 34 |
|
14 | Esperanza Pelt | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 40:59 | 27 |
|
15 | Malmundaria | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 30:48 | 26 |
|
16 | Spa | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 19:69 | 12 |
|
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertrix | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 68:26 | 73 |
|
2 | Wallonne Ciney | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 65:43 | 57 |
|
3 | Huy | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 62:44 | 54 |
|
4 | Seraing | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60:35 | 54 |
|
5 | Walhain | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:38 | 45 |
|
6 | Givry | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58:54 | 45 |
|
7 | Jeunesse Tamines | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 60:53 | 42 |
|
8 | Aywaille | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 53:49 | 42 |
|
9 | Sprimont-Comblain | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:46 | 40 |
|
10 | Hamoir | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46:50 | 40 |
|
11 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48:55 | 36 |
|
12 | Hannut | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:51 | 35 |
|
13 | Racing Jet Wavre | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 48:60 | 34 |
|
14 | Lorraine Arlon | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44:72 | 29 |
|
15 | Aische | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 36:61 | 25 |
|
16 | Petit-Waret | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 28:76 | 19 |
|
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation