Segunda División: Hexagonal Final 2017 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Relegation Round
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 12 |
|
2 | Chico de Guayana | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 12 |
|
3 | Atletico Venezuela II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 8 |
|
4 | Tucanes | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | 1 |
|
Relegation
Hexagonal Final
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes Caracas | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | 20 |
|
2 | Llaneros | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
|
3 | Atletico El Vigia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | 16 |
|
4 | UCV | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | 10 |
|
5 | Union Atletico Falcon | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | 9 |
|
6 | LALA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11:18 | 5 |
|
Occidental
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urena | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 42:19 | 59 |
|
2 | Atletico El Vigia | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 51:34 | 44 |
|
3 | Llaneros | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 43:44 | 40 |
|
4 | ULA | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32:31 | 39 |
|
5 | Real Frontera | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 38:38 | 37 |
|
6 | Atletico Guanare | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 40:41 | 37 |
|
7 | Zamora II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31:56 | 31 |
|
8 | Titanes | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 40:54 | 30 |
|
Relegation Round
Oriental
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALA | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 56:27 | 59 |
|
2 | Petroleros de Anzoategui | 28 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 28:19 | 44 |
|
3 | Chico de Guayana | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 30:19 | 43 |
|
4 | Angostura | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 38:37 | 43 |
|
5 | Estudiantes Caracas | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 27:24 | 40 |
|
6 | Tucanes | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26:29 | 35 |
|
7 | Margarita | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 17:33 | 24 |
|
8 | Atletico Venezuela II | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 15:49 | 15 |
|
Relegation Round
Central
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gran Valencia | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 38:28 | 49 |
|
2 | UCV | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 36:23 | 45 |
|
3 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 39:33 | 43 |
|
4 | Union Atletico Falcon | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
|
5 | Yaracuyanos | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31:35 | 41 |
|
6 | Caracas II | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 29:29 | 38 |
|
7 | Yaracuy | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:48 | 33 |
|
8 | Petare | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 23:37 | 25 |
|
Relegation Round