2. Liga - West 2017/18 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Form
- Over/under
- HT/FT
- Top Scorers
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sered | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 73:25 | 66 |
|
2 | Skalica | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 46:27 | 62 |
|
3 | Poprad | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:25 | 52 |
|
4 | Lok. Kosice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:35 | 51 |
|
5 | Zilina B | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 71:41 | 49 |
|
6 | Komarno | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:58 | 43 |
|
7 | Samorin | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:34 | 42 |
|
8 | I. Bratislava | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:46 | 41 |
|
9 | Pohronie | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:35 | 38 |
|
10 | Trebisov | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 27:44 | 37 |
|
11 | L. Mikulas | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:39 | 36 |
|
12 | Bardejov | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39:47 | 35 |
|
13 | Nove Mesto | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33:57 | 32 |
|
14 | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:60 | 30 |
|
15 | Zvolen | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26:53 | 28 |
|
16 | Podbrezova B (Svk) | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24:51 | 26 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 34:7 | 45 |
|
2 | Sered | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:13 | 40 |
|
3 | Zilina B | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 51:18 | 35 |
|
4 | Poprad | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 24:7 | 33 |
|
5 | Lok. Kosice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | 32 |
|
6 | L. Mikulas | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:9 | 30 |
|
7 | Pohronie | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | 30 |
|
8 | Bardejov | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | 29 |
|
9 | I. Bratislava | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | 29 |
|
10 | Komarno | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:24 | 28 |
|
11 | Samorin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | 25 |
|
12 | Trebisov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 25 |
|
13 | Zvolen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | 20 |
|
14 | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | 18 |
|
15 | Podbrezova B (Svk) | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:24 | 14 |
|
16 | Nove Mesto | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:24 | 9 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sered | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:12 | 26 |
|
2 | Nove Mesto | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:33 | 23 |
|
3 | Poprad | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:18 | 19 |
|
4 | Lok. Kosice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 19 |
|
5 | Samorin | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | 17 |
|
6 | Skalica | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | 17 |
|
7 | Komarno | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:34 | 15 |
|
8 | Zilina B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:23 | 14 |
|
9 | I. Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | 12 |
|
10 | Trebisov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:26 | 12 |
|
11 | Podbrezova B (Svk) | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 9:27 | 12 |
|
12 | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:39 | 12 |
|
13 | Pohronie | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 15:23 | 8 |
|
14 | Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:38 | 8 |
|
15 | L. Mikulas | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14:30 | 6 |
|
16 | Bardejov | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:32 | 6 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation