- Overall
- Over/under
- HT/FT
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BDF XI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Centre Chiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Chadibe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Extension Gunners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Gaborone United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Matebele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Morupule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Nico United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Orapa United (Bot) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Security Systems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Sua Flamingoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | TAFIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Township Rollers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | UF Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | VTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | UF Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Township Rollers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | TAFIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Sua Flamingoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Security Systems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Orapa United (Bot) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Nico United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Morupule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Matebele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Gaborone United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Extension Gunners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Chadibe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Centre Chiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | BDF XI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | UF Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Township Rollers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | TAFIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Sua Flamingoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Security Systems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Orapa United (Bot) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Nico United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Morupule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Matebele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Gaborone United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Extension Gunners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Chadibe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Centre Chiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | BDF XI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Relegation