Serie D - Group A Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Championship Round
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|
Group A
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albenga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Asti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Borgaro Nobis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Bra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Cairese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Chieri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Chisola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Citta di Varese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Derthona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Fossano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Gozzano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Pro Imperia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Lavagnese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Ligorna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | NovaRomentin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Oltrepo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Saluzzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Sanremese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
19 | Vado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
20 | Voghera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arconatese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Breno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | USD Casatese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Castellanzese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Chievo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Club Milano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Crema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Calvina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Cavenago Fanfulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Folgore Caratese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Magenta (Nca) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Sondrio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Ospitaletto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Palazzolo 1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Pro Sesto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Sangiuliano City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Sant'Angelo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
19 | Varesina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
20 | Vigasio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Bassano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Brian Lignano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Brusaporto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Caravaggio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Chions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Lavis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | San Paolo Padova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Mestre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Montecchio Maggiore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Portosummaga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Real Calepina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Treviso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
19 | Villa Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
20 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sasso Marconi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Cittadella Vis Modena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Corticella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Fiorenzuola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Forli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Imolese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Lentigione | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Piacenza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Pistoiese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Prato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Progresso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Ravenna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Sammaurese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Victor San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Tau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Tuttocuoio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | United Riccione | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Zenith Prato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group E
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montevarchi Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | FC Siena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Figline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Flaminia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Fulgens Foligno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Orvietana Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | San Donato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Seravezza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Trestina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group F
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ancona 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Teramo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Fossombrone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | L Aquila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | San Nicolo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Sora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Termoli Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group G
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzio Calcio 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Atletico Lodigiani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Atletico Uri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Cassino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Cynthialbalonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Gelbison Cilento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Monterosi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Ilvamaddalena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Latte Dolce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Olbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Paganese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Internapoli Camaldoli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Sarnese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | FC Savoia 1908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Terracina Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Trastevere Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group H
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angri Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Brindisi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Casarano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | AS Fasano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Costa D’Amalfi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Fidelis Andria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Francavilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Gravina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Ischia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Manfredonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Martina Franca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Matera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Nardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Nocerina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Real Acerrana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Ugento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group I
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akragas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | CastrumFavara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | S. Agata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Acireale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Enna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Licata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Locri 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Nissa FC ASD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Igea Virtus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Paterno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Pompei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Ragusa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Reggina 1914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | ASD Sambiase | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Sancataldese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Scafatese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Siracusa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Vibonese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation