- Overall
East
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedem Ivankovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Belisce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Granicar Zupanja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | NASK Nasice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Radnički Dalj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Slavija Pleternica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Slavonija Pozega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Svačić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Tomislav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Tomislav Cerna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Valpovka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Vinogorac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Vuteks-Sloga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Cepin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Dakovo-Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
North
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitomača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Polet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
|
3 | Rudar Mursko Središće | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Bilogora 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
|
5 | Varteks Varazdin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
6 | Nedelišće | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
7 | Podravina Ludbreg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | Dinamo Domašinec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
9 | Medimurje Cakovec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
10 | Slatina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
11 | Virovitica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
12 | Graničar Đurđevac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
|
13 | Garić Garešnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
14 | Dinamo Predavac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
15 | Graničar Kotoriba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
|
16 | Koprivnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
|
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
West
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banjole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Buje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Cres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Crikvenica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Halubjan Viskovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Kraljevica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Krk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Medulin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Naprijed Hreljin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Nehaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Novalja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Pazinka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Pomorac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Rovinj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Rudar Labin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Vinodol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion Play-off
South
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSK Dubrovnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | GOSK Kastel Gomilica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | HNK Zadar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Hrvatski vitez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Junak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Neretva Metkovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Omis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Primorac Biograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Sloga Mravince | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Uskok Klis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Val Kastel Stari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Vodice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Zagora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Zmaj Makarska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Center
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|