Srpska Liga: Belgrade Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Belgrade
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
2 | Radnicki Obrenovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Stepojevac Vaga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
4 | Prva Iskra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Teleoptik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
6 | Jedinstvo Su | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
7 | Zvezdara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | Brodarac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
9 | Polet Dorcol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
10 | Budućnost Dudovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
11 | Studentski Grad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | BASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
13 | Radnicki Novi Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
14 | Ravna Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Vojvodina
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naftagas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Dinamo Pancevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Kikinda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Kabel Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
5 | OFK Vrbas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
7 | Sloboda DT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
8 | Becej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
9 | Hajduk Divoš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
10 | Borac Sajkas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
11 | Omladinac NB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
12 | Podunavac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
13 | Zeleznicar Indija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
14 | Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
15 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
16 | Sloga Čonoplja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
West
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
3 | Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
|
4 | Buducnost Krusik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Sloga Pozega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Napredak Markovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
7 | Takovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
9 | Polet Ljubic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
|
10 | Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
11 | Zlatibor Cajetina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | Josanica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
13 | Lipolist | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
14 | Sloga Kraljevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
15 | Real Podunavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | -6 |
|
16 | Omladinac Zablace | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | -8 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
East
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Jug | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
|
2 | Timok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
|
3 | Morava Cuprija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 |
|
4 | Dunav Prahovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 |
|
5 | Jedinstvo Paracin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
|
6 | Vlasina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
|
7 | Sindelic Nis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
|
8 | Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
|
9 | Radnicki Pirot | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
|
10 | Jedinstvo Krusevac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
|
11 | Radnicki Svilajnac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
|
12 | SFS Borac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
|
13 | Djerdap Kladovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
|
14 | Trstenik PPT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
|
15 | Brzi Brod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
|
16 | Buducnost Popovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation