Division 1 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Form
- Over/under
- HT/FT
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aresimi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
2 | Novaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
3 | Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Bregalnica Stip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Negotino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
6 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
7 | Sasa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
9 | FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
10 | Vardarski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
11 | Osogovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | Pobeda (Mac) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
13 | Borec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
14 | Belasica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
15 | Detonit Plachkovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
16 | Ohrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Aresimi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
3 | Bregalnica Stip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
4 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
5 | FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
6 | Vardarski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Sasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Pobeda (Mac) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Ohrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Novaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Negotino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Belasica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Osogovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
15 | Borec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
16 | Detonit Plachkovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
2 | Negotino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Vardarski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
5 | Sasa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
6 | Osogovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Makedonija GP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | FK Skopje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Detonit Plachkovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Borec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Aresimi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Pobeda (Mac) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
15 | Ohrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
16 | Belasica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation