Tff 3. Lig Group 2 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Group 1
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muş Menderesspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Anadolu Universitesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Kutahyaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Viven Bornova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Bursaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Duzcespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Ergene Velimesespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Kahramanmarasspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Karsiyaka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Kuşadasıspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Kirsehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adıyaman 1954 Spor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Balikesirspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Etimesgut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Muglaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Nevşehirspor Gençlik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Silivrispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Tire 2021 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Türk Metal 1963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Utaş Uşakspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Çayelispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadolu Selcukspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Aliaga FAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Ayvalıkgücü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Bayburt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Efeler 09 Spor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Karabük İdman Yurdu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Kestelspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Kucukcekmece Sinopspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Pazarspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Viranşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Yozgat Bld Bozokspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Ankara Adliyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Çorluspor 1947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 Polatlı Belediye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Ağrı 1970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Bergama Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Denizlispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Edirnespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Turk Metal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Mardin BB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Nilüfer Belediye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Niğde Belediyesispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Orduspor 1967 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Sebat Genclikspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Tepecik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Turgutluspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Zonguldak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation