First League Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Form
- Over/under
- HT/FT
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
|
2 | Shkendija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
|
3 | KF Gostivari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
|
4 | Rabotnicki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
|
5 | Sileks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
|
6 | Tikves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
|
7 | Vardar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
|
8 | Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
|
9 | Voska Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
|
10 | Pelister | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
|
11 | Shkupi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 |
|
12 | Besa Dobërdoll | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
|
2 | Sileks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
|
3 | KF Gostivari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
4 | Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Vardar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Tikves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
7 | Rabotnicki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
8 | Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
|
9 | Shkendija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
10 | Pelister | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
11 | Voska Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Besa Dobërdoll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
|
2 | Rabotnicki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
3 | KF Gostivari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
4 | Voska Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
|
5 | Struga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Tikves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
7 | Sileks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
8 | Pelister | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
9 | Besa Dobërdoll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
10 | Vardar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
|
11 | Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
12 | Akademija Pandev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
|
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation