Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group C Standings - overall, home, away standings
Tournament
Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group C
2024-2025
- Overall
Promotion Round
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|
Group A
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paredes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
|
2 | Joane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
3 | Os Limianos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
4 | Rebordosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Sandinenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
6 | Pevidem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
7 | Braganca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
8 | Vianense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
9 | Atlético Arcos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
10 | Brito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
11 | Tirsense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | Vila Real | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
13 | Guimaraes B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
14 | Dumiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
|
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Marco 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Cinfaes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
3 | Camacha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
4 | Alpendorada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
5 | Leca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Uniao Lamas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
7 | AD Machico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Regua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Guarda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
10 | Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
11 | Coimbroes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
12 | Maritimo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
13 | Gondomar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
14 | Salgueiros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peniche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
|
2 | Arronches e Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
3 | FC Alverca II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
4 | Os Marialvas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
5 | Pero Pinheiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Mortagua | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
7 | O Elvas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
|
8 | Marinhense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
9 | União de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
10 | Sertanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
|
11 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
12 | Fatima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
13 | Pombal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
14 | Alcains | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
|
2 | Moncarapachense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
|
3 | Amora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
|
4 | Louletano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
5 | Moura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
6 | Sintrense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
7 | Estrela II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Operario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Estrela Vendas Novas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
10 | FC Barreirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
11 | Fabril Barreiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
12 | FC Serpa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
|
13 | Comércio Indústria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
|
14 | Lagoa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
|
Relegation