NB III: Keleti Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Northeast
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiszafuredi VSE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 12 |
|
2 | DEAC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 12 |
|
3 | Eger | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
|
4 | Putnok VSE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
|
5 | Senyo Carnifex | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
|
6 | Diosgyor II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
|
7 | FC Hatvan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
|
8 | Karcag SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 4 |
|
9 | Nyiregyhaza II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 4 |
|
10 | Cigand SE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
|
11 | Salgótarjáni BTC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
|
12 | Tiszaujvaros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
|
13 | Kisvarda II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
14 | Mátészalka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
|
15 | Debrecen II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
|
16 | Füzesabony | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 0 |
|
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Southeast
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gyulai Termal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 10 |
|
2 | Monori SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 10 |
|
3 | Szeged-Csanád II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
|
4 | ESMTK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
|
5 | Tiszakecske | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
|
6 | Martfűi LSE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
|
7 | Csep-Gól | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
|
8 | Vasas II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
|
9 | BKV Elore | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
|
10 | Penzugyor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 6 |
|
11 | Honved II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
|
12 | Kecskeméti TE II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | 3 |
|
13 | Hodmezovasarhely | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
|
14 | Tiszaföldvár | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 1 |
|
15 | Dabas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | 0 |
|
16 | Szolnoki MAV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
|
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Northwest
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bicskei | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 9 |
|
2 | Budaörsi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 |
|
3 | Ujpest II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
|
4 | Puskas II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 8 |
|
5 | Gyori ETO II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
|
6 | Veszprem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
|
7 | Erdi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 7 |
|
8 | SC Sopron | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 |
|
9 | Dorogi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
|
10 | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
11 | Kelen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 3 |
|
12 | Haladás VSE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
|
13 | Komarom | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
|
14 | III. Keruleti TUE | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | 2 |
|
15 | Balatonfüredi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
|
16 | Gyirmot II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
|
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Southwest
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaposvar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | 10 |
|
2 | Ferencvaros II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 10 |
|
3 | Iváncsa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 10 |
|
4 | Paksi SE II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 10 |
|
5 | Nagykanizsai ULE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 |
|
6 | Pecsi MFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 |
|
7 | Főnix | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 6 |
|
8 | Szekszard | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 6 |
|
9 | Siofok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
|
10 | MTK II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
|
11 | Majosi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
|
12 | Dunaharaszti MTK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 4 |
|
13 | Bonyhád Völgység | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
|
14 | Gardony Varosi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
|
15 | Dunaföldvár | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:19 | 1 |
|
16 | PTE-PEAC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | 0 |
|
Promotion Play-off
Relegation