Division 2 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Over/under
- HT/FT
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojniczanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | KKS Kalisz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Elblag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Ol. Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Podbeskidzie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | GKS Pogon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Radunia Stezyca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | R. Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | Zaglebie 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Swit Skolwin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Zaglebie 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Swit Skolwin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | R. Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Podbeskidzie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Ol. Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | KKS Kalisz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | GKS Pogon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Elblag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Chojniczanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Zaglebie 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Swit Skolwin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | R. Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Podbeskidzie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Ol. Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | KKS Kalisz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
13 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
14 | GKS Pogon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
16 | Elblag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
17 | Chojniczanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
18 | Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation